F C den gode

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
1 - 1 D FC Hundrath Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/03, 07:30
2 - 0 L Vointa Bacau Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/03, 09:10
0 - 1 L DÆNCKER PROF TEAM Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/03, 19:40
3 - 0 L One Real Madrid FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/03, 21:40
0 - 1 L Saints CF Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/04, 07:25
0 - 3 L Microwaves FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/04, 10:05
0 - 1 W Trampe United Svenska Cupen, Round 2 Cup match Away match 05/04, 15:20
5 - 0 W Öjvasseln Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/04, 18:15
1 - 0 L VOIGT FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/04, 19:15
3 - 1 L Hindle FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/04, 22:15
0 - 3 W FC Anonym Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/05, 07:55
1 - 1 D Jumbo IF Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/05, 12:55
3 - 0 L FC Albertslund Svenska Cupen, Round 3 Cup match Away match 05/05, 15:40
1 - 1 D The Appelts Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/05, 17:40
0 - 3 W IFA Borås Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/05, 19:15
1 - 1 D Karimi FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/05, 22:55
1 - 0 L Saints CF Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/06, 07:05
1 - 0 L DÆNCKER PROF TEAM Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/06, 18:35
1 - 2 L FC Motens Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/06, 20:45
1 - 4 L Hindle FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/06, 22:15
0 - 2 L One Real Madrid FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/07, 02:45
1 - 1 D Jumbo IF Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/07, 14:10
0 - 3 L Vointa Bacau Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/07, 19:05
4 - 1 L FC Motens Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/07, 21:25
0 - 0 D FC Hundrath Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/07, 22:25
2 - 1 W IFA Borås Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/08, 01:25
3 - 0 W FC Anonym Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/08, 08:10
4 - 0 L Karimi FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/08, 14:05
1 - 1 D The Appelts Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/08, 17:40
0 - 3 W Öjvasseln Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/09, 06:25
3 - 0 L Microwaves FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Away match 05/09, 06:45
0 - 2 L VOIGT FC Division 4, Group 3 League match Home match 05/09, 08:50