Faroe islands
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Santorinifc | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 06:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Flappy Bird FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 09:15 |
2 - 1 | L | Real Larsen FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 12:10 |
1 - 2 | W | FC krengerup | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Penfold FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 23:10 |
0 - 2 | L | OD Madrid | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 01:10 |
0 - 1 | W | Wapping Wombats | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 11:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 11:55 |
1 - 2 | W | FC kaffe | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 15:05 |
0 - 1 | W | FC krengerup | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 18:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Villa Lamponi | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 08:00 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Sebcol | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 13:30 |
0 - 1 | W | The Venoms | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 15:55 |
1 - 1 | D | March FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 17:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Ruby FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 21:20 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Scol | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 23:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Penfold FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 13:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Flappy Bird FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 14:30 |
0 - 2 | W | FSF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:15 |
0 - 1 | W | OD Madrid | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Santorinifc | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | FC krengerup | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | FSF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | Real Larsen FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Ruby FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 21:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Scol | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Villa Lamponi | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | The Venoms | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:15 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | FC kaffe | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 03:30 |
Preview » | - | Wapping Wombats | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 09:00 |