Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Quatas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 02:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Slättefall |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 09:50 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Glesi |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 12:50 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
School of Excellence |
Svenska Cupen, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
03/25, 16:45 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Rossla IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 20:25 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
FC Nixon |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
FC Deus Fortis |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 01:35 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Fanby |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 09:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Odense Debut |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 13:35 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Kruseböke |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 15:40 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Cliffs Tropper |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 01:55 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Åstadtorpet IS |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 06:30 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
ABCDdadg |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 18:45 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Dexters drenge |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 21:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Nixon |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 12:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rossla IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 12:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Riisiko |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 17:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kruseböke |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 18:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Nickzz |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 23:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Glesi |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Riisiko |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Quatas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 09:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Slättefall |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cliffs Tropper |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Nickzz |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Åstadtorpet IS |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 10:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dexters drenge |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 19:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ABCDdadg |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fanby |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 01:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Odense Debut |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
03/31, 07:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Deus Fortis |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 12:45 |