Florida Gators
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | New Greenlanders | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Okapi Athletic | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 08:10 |
0 - 3 | W | Felsham Sports | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 11:45 |
0 - 4 | L | redhouse revolution | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 19:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Cublington United | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 01:45 |
0 - 5 | L | FC Heino | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Wych Cross | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 06:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Llantwit Major Lions | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 14:45 |
5 - 0 | L | Nunii FC | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 22:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Witchingham Rovers | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 02:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Binsted City | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 18:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Tilney Saint Lawrence | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 20:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Snitter Town | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 20:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Austerfield | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 09:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Nunii FC | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 10:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Okapi Athletic | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 13:30 |
6 - 0 | L | FC Heino | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 19:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Jack Ridgers FC | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Austerfield | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | Felsham Sports | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | redhouse revolution | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | New Greenlanders | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 21:10 |
Preview » | - | Binsted City | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | Witchingham Rovers | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Jack Ridgers FC | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | Tilney Saint Lawrence | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 14:15 |
Preview » | - | Snitter Town | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | Llantwit Major Lions | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Wych Cross | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Cublington United | Division 5, Group 14 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 11:30 |