The Dark Carnival
Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Fog Academy |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/22, 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Real Madsen City |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 09:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Alstrup DT |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/22, 15:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Silkeborg City |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 17:15 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Nightcrawler |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 05:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ghostbusters |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/23, 07:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Mica United |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/23, 10:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Trixster FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 17:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Union Saint Gillloise |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 20:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
OZZ MANS |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 12:10 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Tønder FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 15:20 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
The Red and Blue |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 16:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Chelton FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 17:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
ILGOY SK |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 18:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Union Saint Gillloise |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alstrup DT |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 16:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mica United |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/25, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Independence Day |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/25, 20:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Silkeborg City |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Real Madsen City |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 07:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Red and Blue |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fog Academy |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/26, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Independence Day |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/26, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Chelton FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tønder FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/27, 14:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
OZZ MANS |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ILGOY SK |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/27, 19:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Trixster FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/28, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nightcrawler |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
04/28, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ghostbusters |
Division 2, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
04/28, 06:35 |