Hansestadt Hamburg FC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 1 W Brynilds Disciple Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-09, 07:10
1 - 1 D Larsen United Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-09, 10:55
1 - 2 W FC Bradzelona Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-09, 19:10
0 - 1 W BECKS FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-09, 22:00
3 - 0 W FC Steelhead Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-10, 05:25
3 - 0 W Roager champions Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-10, 06:40
0 - 3 W Partizan Serbia FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-10, 11:40
0 - 4 W FC Hense Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-10, 12:00
0 - 2 W Bob Jones FC DFB-Pokal, Round 2 Cup match Away match 12-10, 14:05
3 - 0 W Temlingerne Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-10, 19:35
1 - 0 L Team Booster Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 07:55
2 - 1 W CD Fuengirola DFB-Pokal, Round 3 Cup match Home match Yesterday, 12:40
1 - 3 W FC OMAH JIMMI Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 15:10
2 - 1 W KM Elite Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 17:10
2 - 0 W FC Hindbær Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 17:30
4 - 0 W Partizan Serbia FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 00:05
Preview » - FC Bradzelona Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 12:05
Preview » - FC Bradzelona DFB-Pokal, Round 4 Cup match Away match Today, 16:10
Preview » - Roager champions Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 20:15
Preview » - Clown Fiesta FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 21:15
Preview » - FC Nicky Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 22:15
Preview » - FC Nicky Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-13, 00:30
Preview » - Larsen United Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-13, 10:05
Preview » - Brynilds Disciple Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-13, 11:25
Preview » - BECKS FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-13, 18:55
Preview » - KM Elite Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-14, 08:30
Preview » - Team Booster Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-14, 08:45
Preview » - FC Hindbær Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-14, 09:20
Preview » - Clown Fiesta FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-14, 15:05
Preview » - FC OMAH JIMMI Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-14, 17:25
Preview » - FC Hense Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 12-15, 00:55
Preview » - Temlingerne Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-15, 01:20
Preview » - FC Steelhead Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 12-15, 11:15