Stougaard Allstars

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 1 W The Flying Faroes Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-26, 08:25
4 - 0 W Miklos Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-26, 13:10
3 - 1 L Bones of Thor Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-26, 14:15
0 - 1 W Skegblade utd Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-26, 20:45
2 - 0 W FC Felix Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-26, 21:45
0 - 1 W Fc Tolerance Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-27, 08:35
1 - 0 W East Dene Utd Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-27, 09:35
1 - 0 L Golden Eagle FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-27, 13:45
1 - 1 D Hala Meddo Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-27, 15:35
0 - 1 L Gamba Kibe Osaka Cup of Portugal, Round 2 Cup match Home match 10-27, 18:45
0 - 1 W AC Groth Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-28, 01:05
2 - 2 D FC Avenir Beggen Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-28, 01:20
1 - 1 D TEAM spy Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-28, 05:30
1 - 0 W Nodejs Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-28, 16:10
0 - 1 W Gamba Kibe Osaka Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-28, 18:55
1 - 1 D East Dene Utd Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 04:15
3 - 0 W The Flying Faroes Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:30
1 - 1 D Miklos Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 15:20
0 - 1 W Macpetri Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 19:00
Preview » - FC Felix Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 08:50
Preview » - Nodejs Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 10:35
Preview » - Skegblade utd Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 17:05
Preview » - Macpetri Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 19:10
Preview » - Bones of Thor Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 22:10
Preview » - TEAM spy Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-31, 05:55
Preview » - AC Groth Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-31, 07:55
Preview » - FC Avenir Beggen Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-31, 14:25
Preview » - Gamba Kibe Osaka Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-31, 15:05
Preview » - Golden Eagle FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 11-01, 08:30
Preview » - Hala Meddo Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 11-01, 09:30
Preview » - Fc Tolerance Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 11-01, 13:10