Hippie
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 08:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 09:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 13:20 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 16:45 |
0 - 2 | L | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 20:10 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Vestersager | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 12:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Shimizu S Pulse | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 15:40 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 16:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Girona FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 18:50 |
1 - 1 | D | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 22:20 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 01:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Mesterne IF | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/27, 01:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | W | BeastModeFc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 08:15 |
0 - 1 | W | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 14:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Brøndby IF Masterclas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 15:00 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 16:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 16:30 |
0 - 2 | L | De rullende appelsiner | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 18:15 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby IF Masterclas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | BeastModeFc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | De rullende appelsiner | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Girona FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | Shimizu S Pulse | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 13:45 |