Pscheid
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | L | FC Bolonase | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 01:10 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Skytten | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 01:55 |
1 - 3 | L | Truer dig med spyd | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 13:20 |
5 - 0 | L | Goodshit | Cup of Portugal, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 15:40 |
5 - 1 | L | Wudang | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 20:30 |
5 - 0 | L | Team Giraf | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 22:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Klaske FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:00 |
2 - 3 | L | Ups vi vandt | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:10 |
4 - 1 | L | Gennaro Gattuso FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 16:45 |
1 - 3 | L | Timo Topscorer | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 21:30 |
0 - 2 | L | AC TRIER | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 01:25 |
5 - 0 | W | SC Tavarede | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 10:00 |
4 - 0 | W | AC Paul | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 10:40 |
4 - 0 | L | Little Legends | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:05 |
4 - 0 | L | Rødbyhavn IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 21:45 |
0 - 3 | L | Team Giraf | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 14:35 |
0 - 5 | W | Bustelo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 18:50 |
Preview » | - | Timo Topscorer | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Truer dig med spyd | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Skytten | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | SC Tavarede | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Bustelo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Wudang | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Bolonase | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 22:40 |
Preview » | - | AC TRIER | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Rødbyhavn IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | AC Paul | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Little Legends | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | Gennaro Gattuso FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | Klaske FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Ups vi vandt | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 11:40 |