FC Nordsjælland
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | L | Karlas Kabale | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 08:00 |
3 - 1 | W | NORTH LANARKSHIRE | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 14:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Mettemus | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 16:10 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Club De Tintin | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 18:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Mikkls Gooners | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 03/25, 21:00 |
7 - 0 | W | Sporting Velrah | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Azor FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 14:45 |
0 - 4 | L | Tørsbøl Sharks | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 18:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Pernillemus FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 20:25 |
2 - 3 | L | Neves | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 22:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Gåsehud | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 23:40 |
2 - 2 | D | Bosna Ultraz | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 06:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Bonsai Ballers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 10:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Ulkebøl FK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Christensen pFc | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 15:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Azor FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 07:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Neves | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | ClippityKlopp FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/28, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Karlas Kabale | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Es allstars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | Julebryg FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Mettemus | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Club De Tintin | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Es allstars | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | NORTH LANARKSHIRE | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Ulkebøl FK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Bonsai Ballers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Julebryg FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Christensen pFc | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Bosna Ultraz | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Sporting Velrah | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Pernillemus FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | Gåsehud | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 14:25 |