Greek Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Yesterday, 11:35 Division 3, Group 2 Tåtal Football 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Samara Division 4, Group 4
Yesterday, 12:15 Division 2, Group 2 På Toppen 2 - 0 FCBasss Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 12:15 Division 2, Group 2 Vorup FB 4 - 1 Rørkær Champs Division 5, Group 3
Yesterday, 12:45 Division 4, Group 6 Red Bull Ajax 1 - 2 Salonica Division 4, Group 1
Yesterday, 12:45 Division 3, Group 1 Kongensborg BK 1 - 0 SiXtEeN Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 13:05 Division 4, Group 3 The Jakobsens 2 - 0 Saints Club Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 13:05 Division 3, Group 2 Paokara 3 - 0 FC Boyefar Division 4, Group 7
Yesterday, 13:05 Division 3, Group 4 Stonzy BK 2 - 0 FT Academy Division 5, Group 3
Yesterday, 13:10 Division 3, Group 4 Leedsbrøndby 2 - 1 Tychy Football Club Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 13:20 Division 2, Group 2 FTW Ultras 1 - 2 AC Opium 1. Division
Yesterday, 13:20 Division 3, Group 4 AC WITT 2 - 1 AS Ovidania Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 13:30 Division 2, Group 2 Visca Barca Academy 3 - 1 TH Masters Division 3, Group 3
Yesterday, 13:35 Division 2, Group 1 VejleBoldkub 0 - 2 FC Nitramonia Fagaras 1. Division
Yesterday, 13:50 Division 4, Group 2 Hældene T 3 - 0 Berzloy Familia Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 14:05 Division 4, Group 1 Black Rock Shooter p2 - 2 Erantis Division 4, Group 4
Yesterday, 14:10 Division 4, Group 1 AEK Athens FC 1 - 0 Thrakomacedonians Division 5, Group 4
Yesterday, 14:30 Division 2, Group 1 Langsøskolen 2 - 1 FC lotus Division 3, Group 2
Yesterday, 14:45 Division 5, Group 4 Fc PalleAleneIVerden 0 - 3 Fc Nivea Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 15:20 Division 3, Group 2 sebsch 5 - 2 Los Griegos Division 5, Group 4
Yesterday, 15:30 1. Division Amsterdam United 5 - 0 Drømmeland FC Division 5, Group 6
Yesterday, 15:40 Division 5, Group 5 Hocus Pocus 0 - 2 THV United Division 2, Group 2
Yesterday, 15:50 Division 3, Group 1 The Miami Heat 1 - 2 FC Papadakis Division 3, Group 2
Yesterday, 16:00 Division 4, Group 7 FC Pegasus 3 - 0 Müssa Division 5, Group 3
Yesterday, 16:25 Division 4, Group 1 Anisoara AC 0 - 1 Fetay FC Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 16:35 Division 3, Group 4 Andcar 1 - 0 Los Vestos Division 4, Group 3
Yesterday, 16:35 Division 3, Group 1 Team Ærø 0 - 1 Nattie Fc Division 4, Group 1
Yesterday, 17:00 Division 3, Group 2 Præsten FC 0 - 1 Kineserne Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 17:05 Division 3, Group 2 Rompmonsters 5 - 0 Fyn Foxes Division 4, Group 7
Yesterday, 17:15 Division 2, Group 2 Loothelga Fc 4 - 0 RoxZeT Division 4, Group 2
Yesterday, 17:20 Division 4, Group 2 ACM Kilpin 0 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Division 3, Group 3