Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
03-25, 11:50 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Players Club |
0 - 1 |
MVP Phoenix |
Division 4, Group 8 |
03-25, 11:50 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
WeedWizards |
1 - 0 |
Mancbb |
Division 4, Group 4 |
03-25, 12:00 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Dagenham Redbridge FC |
0 - 5 |
Powerfade United |
Division 3, Group 2 |
03-25, 12:05 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Team Boulund |
0 - 2 |
FC Lightnings |
Division 4, Group 2 |
03-25, 12:15 |
Division 5, Group 6 |
seje barca |
0 - 2 |
Bennets Barske Bisser |
Major League Soccer |
03-25, 12:45 |
Major League Soccer |
Pers LØVER |
2 - 0 |
Gnotsi IF |
Major League Soccer |
03-25, 12:50 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
molen bk |
0 - 1 |
VCD Athletic FC |
Major League Soccer |
03-25, 13:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Bath City |
0 - 2 |
Boldkompagniet IF |
Major League Soccer |
03-25, 13:45 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Spis ris og dø |
6 - 0 |
Horsens XM |
Division 2, Group 2 |
03-25, 13:50 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Torsted Boldklub |
2 - 1 |
Chang Odense |
Division 3, Group 2 |
03-25, 14:10 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Wlap |
0 - 1 |
Kansas City Afros |
Division 5, Group 2 |
03-25, 14:35 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
HamiltonSteelers |
0 - 5 |
fjernvarm if |
Division 3, Group 1 |
03-25, 15:10 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
FC MIK THE MANN |
1 - 2 |
Tomaté CF |
Division 4, Group 7 |
03-25, 15:20 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
AS Fox Project |
2 - 0 |
Touvlo United |
Division 3, Group 1 |
03-25, 15:35 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
FC Alpe |
2 - 1 |
Cannes Athletic |
Division 4, Group 3 |
03-25, 15:55 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
FC Firefarm |
0 - 3 |
SIF Spangsbjerg |
Major League Soccer |
03-25, 16:45 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Reapers of Anarchy |
0 - 1 |
Irons FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
03-25, 17:05 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
de ville piger slot |
0 - 3 |
The Flames |
Division 3, Group 1 |
03-25, 17:25 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
New York FC |
5 - 0 |
Bendtnerforballondor |
Division 4, Group 1 |
03-25, 18:15 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Kamikaze Old Boys |
0 - 3 |
White Swan Masters |
Division 2, Group 1 |
03-25, 18:20 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Büffel fc |
0 - 1 |
AC Colnago |
Division 2, Group 2 |
03-25, 20:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Chron FC |
0 - 1 |
Kentrell Creek |
Division 3, Group 3 |
03-25, 20:05 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Leirfjord Indians |
1 - 3 |
Carrollton City |
Division 4, Group 2 |
03-25, 20:10 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Madstrup FF |
3 - 0 |
Thadland |
Division 2, Group 1 |