Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Yesterday, 11:55 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Kansas City Afros |
0 - 2 |
SIF Spangsbjerg |
Major League Soccer |
Yesterday, 12:20 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
AS Fox Project |
1 - 4 |
Kamikaze Old Boys |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 12:25 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
de ville piger slot |
1 - 0 |
Racing Santander CF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Division 5, Group 4 |
Zoenke FC |
0 - 1 |
aldiatos |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Major League Soccer |
Bennets Barske Bisser |
4 - 1 |
Barnsley FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
Babil |
0 - 1 |
Running Raiders |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
AFC Tubize |
0 - 0p |
Bleeds |
Major League Soccer |
Yesterday, 12:45 |
Major League Soccer |
Catweazle |
1 - 0 |
The Mercians |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 12:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Månk IF |
2 - 0 |
FC Firefarm |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 13:00 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Vancouver Whitecaps |
1 - 0 |
FC Baltimore Ravens |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 13:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Horsens XM |
1 - 2 |
Trils AC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 13:00 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
MVP Phoenix |
0 - 1 |
Tomaté CF |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 13:05 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Poulter |
2 - 1 |
Ryders FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Yesterday, 13:10 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Kongeklubben |
2 - 3 |
Lille lars |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 13:20 |
Major League Soccer |
AFC Redhill |
0 - 1 |
Gnotsi IF |
Major League Soccer |
Yesterday, 13:25 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Creed FC |
1 - 0 |
Vero FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Yesterday, 13:40 |
Major League Soccer |
Spanager IF |
2 - 0 |
Creativity FC |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:50 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Kongenmio |
3 - 0 |
FC Coventry |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Powerfade United |
2 - 0 |
Meldgaard FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:15 |
Major League Soccer |
Boldkompagniet IF |
2 - 1 |
Bath City |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 14:15 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
fjernvarm if |
0 - 1 |
FC Züri |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:25 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Goldstone Valley FC |
3 - 0 |
Carrollton City |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:25 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Reapers of Anarchy |
0 - 4 |
School of Excellence |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:30 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
AFC Casablanca |
4 - 0 |
Jung Boys |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 14:45 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Exeter FC |
2 - 0 |
TOSCANA GRANDE FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 14:55 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Touvlo United |
0 - 2 |
Chron FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 15:00 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
VCD Athletic FC |
3 - 0 |
Herchester United Fc |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Yesterday, 15:00 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Mariehønerne IF |
0 - 2 |
White Swan Masters |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 15:25 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Agustinfc |
1 - 4 |
Liverpool Young Guns |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 15:30 |
Major League Soccer |
Paulida FC |
1 - 0 |
Faciato FC |
Major League Soccer |