Coupe De France

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 11:20 Division 3, Group 4 Gjellerup Boldklub 0 - 2 Faciato FC Ligue 1
Today, 11:40 Division 2, Group 2 Les Olympique 0 - 2 Sønderho FC Ligue 1
Today, 11:40 Division 4, Group 8 ZJ Xiongmao 1 - 3 Cavaliers FC Division 3, Group 2
Today, 11:45 Division 3, Group 4 FC Rynke p0 - 0 LH Tigers Division 2, Group 2
Today, 12:05 Ligue 1 Sindal Psycopats 3 - 0 FC Sunderland Division 4, Group 3
Today, 12:10 Division 3, Group 4 Ditzels Disciple 3 - 1 Chelsea GO Division 4, Group 2
Today, 12:20 Division 3, Group 1 fc bjergby 1 - 0 Liverpool Dynamos Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:20 Division 2, Group 1 FC Acerq 1 - 0 Le Havre Division 2, Group 2
Today, 12:25 Division 2, Group 1 Monster Esport 2 - 1 Sun Is Shining Ligue 1
Today, 12:25 Ligue 1 Pladderballe Skævskud 3 - 1 Arasaka FC Division 3, Group 3
Today, 12:35 Division 3, Group 4 Makani Owners 2 - 1 Nørremarken IF Division 2, Group 2
Today, 12:40 Ligue 1 Bad Company United 4 - 0 FC Nøgternt Division 4, Group 7
Today, 12:45 Division 4, Group 6 Hørsholm United FC 1 - 3 Chælsea FC Division 4, Group 3
Today, 12:45 Division 4, Group 2 FC Vejgaard 2 - 1 Politehnica Timisoara Division 5, Group 4
Today, 12:55 Division 3, Group 4 Harlev High Rollers 0 - 3 Miyazaki FC Division 2, Group 2
Today, 13:20 Division 5, Group 4 Eppejs Team 0 - 2 FCBobbelados Division 4, Group 3
Today, 13:20 Ligue 1 FC Turbostjernen 0 - 1 Randsea FC Division 2, Group 1
Today, 13:30 Division 4, Group 1 Bugs 0 - 4 Patras City Division 3, Group 1
Today, 13:35 Division 3, Group 1 FC Candy 2 - 1 GLIF Division 4, Group 6
Today, 13:55 Division 4, Group 5 Miklo FC 2 - 0 Real Fizz Division 4, Group 1
Today, 14:00 Division 2, Group 1 ACH Hatting 2 - 0 FC Lamselona Division 4, Group 8
Today, 14:25 Division 3, Group 2 Schøler FC 0 - 3 Ilianna AC Division 4, Group 3
Today, 14:55 Division 3, Group 4 AS Beziers 1 - 4 The Yellowolf Division 2, Group 2
Today, 15:20 Division 3, Group 4 FC Oeuf Et Boeuf 0 - 2 Chelsea V Ligue 1
Today, 15:35 Division 2, Group 2 Liverpool Nord 1 - 0 Sloth ManUnited Division 4, Group 7
Today, 15:40 Division 2, Group 1 Team Brøns 2 - 0 HulkenRaza Division 4, Group 6
Today, 15:40 Division 3, Group 3 FC Megamoy 2 - 0 BUB IF Division 4, Group 6
Today, 15:50 Division 3, Group 4 FC klumpfod 1 - 3 Flying Dutchmen Division 2, Group 1
Today, 15:55 Division 4, Group 1 Green Bay Packers FC 0 - 3 Team Talent FC Division 2, Group 1
Today, 16:15 Division 2, Group 2 FC saXer 2 - 0 Kirkebjerg IF Division 3, Group 2