Copa do Brasil

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 11:05 Division 5, Group 15 Snusraketterne 2 - 3 GucciGangIsDead Division 3, Group 4
Today, 11:35 Division 4, Group 3 BetinaMedEtT 1 - 2 The Invader Division 5, Group 9
Today, 12:00 Division 2, Group 2 Stoke Eagles 1 - 0 Innovation FC Division 3, Group 2
Today, 12:35 Division 3, Group 3 FC OCTAVIA 0 - 2 Luftens helte Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Today, 12:40 Division 4, Group 2 Fenne 1 - 2 Königsblauen Sternen Division 4, Group 4
Today, 12:50 Division 4, Group 6 Maxi bear 0 - 3 Favoritterne Division 2, Group 2
Today, 12:50 Division 3, Group 1 Gladsaxe BK 5 - 0 BADAROSCA FC Division 5, Group 1
Today, 13:00 Division 4, Group 7 NIHA IF 0 - 2 Wood Wood FC Division 4, Group 6
Today, 13:15 Division 4, Group 1 Von FC 0 - 4 The Mighty Spurs Division 3, Group 1
Today, 13:20 Division 2, Group 1 Natholdet 2 - 0 Team SuperTilt Division 3, Group 2
Today, 13:20 Division 4, Group 4 Lårbasser 1 - 2 Edin Academy Division 4, Group 6
Today, 13:35 Division 5, Group 8 Fckøbehavn 1 - 2 Fernet Branca FC Division 4, Group 3
Today, 13:40 Division 5, Group 2 Esportiva Sao Paulo 0 - 2 FC Rørup Division 3, Group 2
Today, 13:40 Division 4, Group 3 Bamse Manden 0 - 3 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK Division 2, Group 2
Today, 14:05 Division 3, Group 4 Premione FC 1 - 2 Westwood Division 2, Group 2
Today, 14:20 Division 2, Group 1 Ringsted FC 5 - 0 Juliancus FC Division 5, Group 11
Today, 14:20 Division 3, Group 2 Chachos United FC 0 - 2 Madridsta CF Division 3, Group 4
Today, 14:25 Division 3, Group 1 Islev Finest 2 - 0 Lundiczs helte Division 5, Group 1
Today, 14:25 Division 3, Group 2 Kindergarden IF 4 - 1 Sydyn CF Division 4, Group 5
Today, 14:25 Division 3, Group 4 Jeppesen City 0 - 1 Nikolajij Division 2, Group 2
Today, 14:30 Division 2, Group 1 Slim Shady 4 - 1 Sabertooth FC Division 3, Group 4
Today, 14:35 Division 4, Group 8 Serbian Gangnam Style 0 - 4 soolskiin Division 2, Group 1
Today, 14:35 Division 4, Group 3 Trufflers United 4 - 0 Surfcoast FC Division 4, Group 5
Today, 14:40 Division 4, Group 5 The Man U Nited 1 - 3 Hvid med Sort Division 3, Group 3
Today, 14:50 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A DÆNCKER PROF TEAM 2 - 3 Team Svumpukkel Division 4, Group 7
Today, 14:50 Division 3, Group 4 Team Søgaard Fc 2 - 0 FC Vinther Division 4, Group 6
Today, 14:55 Division 4, Group 8 Claudes Bacon Ryttere 0 - 2 Angry Birds Allstars Division 2, Group 2
Today, 15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Philler FC 1 - 0 real Lasse Division 2, Group 2
Today, 15:05 Division 2, Group 1 Bangs United 2 - 0 Gunners OK Division 4, Group 3
Today, 15:25 Division 5, Group 2 Fodbold expert fc 0 - 4 lundvej Division 3, Group 1