Copa do Brasil

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-17, 09:35 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A The blue knights 3 - 2 Edin Academy Division 2, Group 1
07-17, 09:55 Division 4, Group 3 Fc Tolerance 5 - 1 Holbek FC Division 4, Group 1
07-17, 10:25 Division 2, Group 2 Watton Town Fc 4 - 0 S W A G Division 3, Group 1
07-17, 10:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Team High Sky 1 - 0 Merseyside CF Division 2, Group 2
07-17, 10:55 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A TM Ninja Turtles 2 - 0 Liverpool United CF Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 11:20 Division 3, Group 4 Brønshøjs helte 0 - 3 Philler FC Division 2, Group 1
07-17, 11:20 Division 3, Group 1 Aldius BK 5 - 0 The Musketeers Division 4, Group 2
07-17, 11:20 Division 2, Group 1 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK 4 - 0 Nørgaard Gunners Division 3, Group 3
07-17, 11:25 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A SC Redhead 3 - 1 Luftens helte Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 11:25 Division 2, Group 1 Team Dumme Mark 2 - 1 Copenhagen City Division 4, Group 6
07-17, 11:50 Division 3, Group 1 TC Dragons 0 - 1 real Lasse Division 2, Group 2
07-17, 12:00 Division 2, Group 1 Sassuolo 3 - 0 OBever Division 4, Group 2
07-17, 12:05 Division 4, Group 5 Sabertooth FC 1 - 2 STEFF FC Division 4, Group 2
07-17, 12:10 Division 2, Group 1 Brønby ifc 2 - 0 FC Bello TK Division 2, Group 1
07-17, 12:10 Division 4, Group 5 Gladsaxe BK 0 - 2 Evolution FC Division 3, Group 2
07-17, 12:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Newcastle U FC 2 - 0 Forza Gedsted Division 3, Group 3
07-17, 12:55 Division 4, Group 6 FC OMAH JIMMI 0 - 1 Islev Finest Division 4, Group 2
07-17, 13:35 Division 5, Group 1 Oklahoma City 0 - 3 Young Bulls Division 3, Group 2
07-17, 14:05 Division 4, Group 4 FC Maglynge 0 - 1 Imperial FC Division 2, Group 2
07-17, 14:20 Division 3, Group 1 ever true ever blue 0 - 2 Zimbabwe Rangers Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 14:25 Division 3, Group 4 frøbjerg united 1 - 3 FC Mondas Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 15:05 Division 3, Group 3 FC Gallardo 2 - 0 FC Tuben Division 3, Group 2
07-17, 15:05 Division 2, Group 2 March FC 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Club Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 15:10 Division 3, Group 3 AC Hoffenheim 2 - 3 FC Kælderen Division 3, Group 4
07-17, 15:30 Division 2, Group 2 Jimito 1 - 2 The Miami Heat Division 2, Group 2
07-17, 15:40 Division 2, Group 1 Bennets Barske Bisser 5 - 1 Fc lutters Division 3, Group 2
07-17, 16:05 Division 3, Group 3 Ekenäs IF 0 - 3 Team alpe Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 16:15 Division 3, Group 2 lundvej 0 - 2 Amar Jets Division 3, Group 1
07-17, 16:35 Division 4, Group 3 Klubløse Kabalelæggere 1 - 0 Angry Birds Allstars Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
07-17, 17:35 Division 4, Group 2 The Mallerns 4 - 2 Nikolajij Division 2, Group 2