Copa do Brasil

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
12-11, 11:15 Division 3, Group 3 Jimito 3 - 1 Enzo di Spezia Division 4, Group 3
12-11, 12:40 Division 4, Group 4 ASO Fenerbahce 0 - 3 Rødbederne Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 12:55 Division 2, Group 1 Frøsig Fodbold 0 - 2 Lowestoft Town Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 13:20 Division 4, Group 2 FCBiksekage 1 - 2 Dansk Beton Division 2, Group 1
12-11, 13:25 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Dat Monne 2 - 0 Degnetoften Division 4, Group 1
12-11, 14:05 Division 3, Group 2 Gunners OK 1 - 0 Laxus Dreyar Division 4, Group 2
12-11, 14:05 Division 2, Group 1 Amsterdam United 2 - 0 FC OCTAVIA Division 3, Group 3
12-11, 14:10 Division 2, Group 1 Vejlencia 3 - 0 FC Knæhøj Division 3, Group 4
12-11, 14:25 Division 4, Group 1 Methjezzy 0 - 4 LFC Youths Academy Division 2, Group 2
12-11, 14:40 Division 2, Group 1 FC VxD 3 - 2 FC Anden på coke Division 4, Group 6
12-11, 14:45 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A TM Ninja Turtles 0 - 1 X Factor Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 14:50 Division 3, Group 2 Waka Waka Vigerslev BK 1 - 0 Brønshøjs helte Division 2, Group 2
12-11, 15:00 Division 3, Group 4 Manhattan Allstars 1 - 0 KØLKÆR Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 15:15 Division 2, Group 1 Brønby ifc 1 - 0 Brixton United Division 3, Group 1
12-11, 15:25 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Trojka United 1 - 0 soolskiin Division 4, Group 4
12-11, 15:30 Division 3, Group 4 Jeppesen City 0 - 3 Forza Gedsted Division 2, Group 2
12-11, 15:30 Division 2, Group 2 Ekenäs IF 1 - 0 The blue knights Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 15:40 Division 3, Group 3 V MandS 0 - 1 Club Brugge Division 3, Group 2
12-11, 16:00 Division 2, Group 1 Zimbabwe Rangers 1 - 2 Favoritterne Division 2, Group 1
12-11, 16:05 Division 3, Group 1 AC Cobras 1 - 2 Westwood Division 2, Group 2
12-11, 16:20 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Bennets Barske Bisser 3 - 1 Dark Guardians Division 4, Group 1
12-11, 16:20 Division 2, Group 2 DÆNCKER PROF TEAM 3 - 1 Bangs United Division 3, Group 1
12-11, 16:55 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Atlanta Hawks 1 - 0 Luftens helte Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 17:20 Division 3, Group 4 Premione FC 1 - 2 Imperial FC Division 2, Group 2
12-11, 17:40 Division 2, Group 2 NYKUR 2 - 3 Liverpool United CF Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 18:05 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Bergstrand Fc 2 - 0 Team SuperTilt Division 3, Group 2
12-11, 18:20 Division 3, Group 2 FC Rørup 0 - 4 Whitehawks Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
12-11, 19:45 Division 3, Group 1 Evolution FC 3 - 2 Edin Academy Division 3, Group 3
12-11, 20:10 Division 3, Group 4 Stoke City 2 - 0 Chachos United FC Division 3, Group 1
12-11, 20:10 Division 3, Group 3 Copenhagen City 2 - 1 REAL NUFC Division 5, Group 1