DFB-Pokal

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-07, 11:25 Division 5, Group 8 Zachofc 0 - 3 Flubbi IF Division 3, Group 1
07-07, 11:50 Division 3, Group 4 Festegnen IF 3 - 0 Man G FC Division 4, Group 4
07-07, 11:55 Division 4, Group 6 FC Bakowsky 2 - 1 Søstrup Division 4, Group 5
07-07, 12:00 Division 2, Group 1 Gudenå FC 4 - 0 Sønderborg Kings Division 4, Group 6
07-07, 12:05 Division 5, Group 6 FSV Gelsenkirchen 0 - 5 baca baca Division 3, Group 1
07-07, 12:30 Division 3, Group 1 Øster Vedsted IF 4 - 0 SC Dortmund Division 4, Group 6
07-07, 12:40 Division 4, Group 1 Lykkestrup 1 - 2 FC Mortensen SA Division 5, Group 2
07-07, 12:40 Division 5, Group 3 Bolin 0 - 3 Bob Jones FC Division 2, Group 1
07-07, 12:40 Division 2, Group 1 The Wrecking Crew 1 - 0 Slangeby BK Die Bundesliga
07-07, 12:45 Division 3, Group 4 Nokkerne 5 - 0 Stonemir IF Division 4, Group 4
07-07, 12:50 Division 4, Group 5 Lundby FC 1 - 2 Aarhus Elitesport Division 4, Group 8
07-07, 12:50 Division 4, Group 7 FC Iversen 2 - 3 Islev Vikings Division 4, Group 3
07-07, 13:10 Division 4, Group 1 Team nothing 0 - 3 Horsedammen FC Division 2, Group 1
07-07, 13:15 Division 2, Group 2 Turgon 2 - 1 Aabyhøj IF Division 3, Group 1
07-07, 13:30 Division 3, Group 1 Tind United 0 - 1 Bøvlehovederne Division 3, Group 3
07-07, 13:45 Division 4, Group 2 FC Hindbær 2 - 0 Vindinge Bold Klub Division 5, Group 3
07-07, 14:10 Division 3, Group 4 Hertha Berlin BSC 7 - 0 Panthers Division 5, Group 11
07-07, 14:10 Division 4, Group 6 Kaiserlich 0 - 1 Zealand FC Division 3, Group 4
07-07, 14:30 Division 4, Group 1 Aalborg Dream Team 0 - 1 VDZ JONA Division 2, Group 2
07-07, 14:35 Division 5, Group 6 Von Fryd 0 - 7 Brava FC Division 4, Group 1
07-07, 14:40 Division 4, Group 7 Holtumswagger 0 - 3 kennethhavn Division 2, Group 2
07-07, 14:45 Division 4, Group 5 Hamburger Sport Verein 2 - 0 CChristensen Division 4, Group 7
07-07, 14:45 Die Bundesliga Aiki FC 4 - 0 Ormeslev BK Division 6, Group 3
07-07, 15:00 Division 2, Group 2 Team Yalah 1 - 0 Icy Die Bundesliga
07-07, 15:00 Division 2, Group 2 New United 2 - 0 Mabu CF Division 4, Group 1
07-07, 15:20 Division 3, Group 1 Krabby patty FC 1 - 3 FC Rødvin Division 2, Group 1
07-07, 15:20 Division 4, Group 2 Madstrup FF 2 - 1 KegleKongerne Division 4, Group 6
07-07, 15:30 Division 2, Group 2 Kosterslev BK 2 - 0 Temlingerne Division 4, Group 2
07-07, 15:40 Division 4, Group 5 VicTheo fck 1 - 2 Enzalore FC Division 4, Group 3
07-07, 15:40 Division 4, Group 3 Mathex United FC 1 - 4 Guldkuglen FC Division 4, Group 6