Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Yesterday, 11:45 |
Portuguese League |
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu |
2 - 0 |
ThAkUkK |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 12:15 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Brondbyyif |
1 - 0 |
Tommerup CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 12:45 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Boombarillirilos |
1 - 0 |
Klaske FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 13:25 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Prodigy Academy |
1 - 0 |
Arboyy |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Seven Nation Army |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Caestro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 13:40 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Woodgate Wanderers |
0 - 2 |
East Dene Utd |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:45 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Minions |
p0 - 0 |
Højen G U |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 13:55 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Melfort Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Youwantsum |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:25 |
Portuguese League |
La Galaxys |
1 - 0 |
Randsea FC |
Portuguese League |
Yesterday, 14:25 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Viridian Forest FC |
2 - 0 |
Fiumicino FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:40 |
Portuguese League |
Fcmortensen |
3 - 0 |
Wuppertaler SV |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 14:45 |
Portuguese League |
El espiritu de equipo |
3 - 1 |
ASU Poli Timisoara |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 15:05 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Maccabi Haifa FC |
0 - 1 |
Monster Esport |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 15:30 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Madeira CF |
0 - 2 |
HØST IF |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 15:40 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Popsdk |
1 - 2 |
Nightcrawler |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 15:40 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Post United |
1 - 2 |
Gamba Kibe Osaka |
Portuguese League |
Yesterday, 15:40 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Goodshit |
3 - 0 |
JumboVissma din numse |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 16:15 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Fremad Amar |
1 - 3 |
Pedersen FK |
Portuguese League |
Yesterday, 16:30 |
Portuguese League |
AC Xross |
2 - 0 |
Kvistgård United |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 17:10 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Eis Power |
3 - 1 |
Rentik FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 17:25 |
Portuguese League |
The Flying Faroes |
2 - 0 |
Team Bobby |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 17:55 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Hurricanes |
2 - 0 |
FC Strandlod |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 18:35 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Lyngby City |
0 - 1 |
FC Vithen |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 18:55 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Viitorul FC |
0 - 2 |
Lord Kunsti IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 19:10 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Hirtshals Ultras |
0 - 2 |
Arnelerkongen FC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 19:30 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Northampton Town |
1 - 3 |
Flensborg FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 20:00 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Høvdingens Helte |
0 - 1 |
AC Portis |
Portuguese League |
Yesterday, 20:00 |
Portuguese League |
FC ØRESUND |
2 - 1 |
Stougaard Allstars |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 20:10 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FJ Tantor |
0 - 1 |
VJJ |
Portuguese League |
Yesterday, 20:20 |
Portuguese League |
AFC Reeperbahn |
2 - 1 |
FC Hefaistos |
Division 3, Group 4 |