Svenska Cupen

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 09:20 Allsvenskan Torpedo Trollhättan Preview Astralis GG Allsvenskan
Today, 09:25 Division 5, Group 2 Guldbørn Preview Swaghetti FC Division 3, Group 1
Today, 09:45 Division 3, Group 3 FC Bimser Preview FC Gødvad Division 2, Group 1
Today, 09:50 Division 4, Group 5 Stadi Kingpins Preview Liverbirds Club Division 3, Group 3
Today, 10:10 Division 3, Group 1 BIF Elite Preview Fc det ved jeg ik Allsvenskan
Today, 11:00 Allsvenskan Thorntondale Rovers Preview Lads On Tour Division 3, Group 1
Today, 11:00 Division 3, Group 3 spritter bold Preview KL Krak Division 3, Group 3
Today, 11:05 Division 2, Group 2 fc lille tut Preview Gnuville BK Division 2, Group 2
Today, 11:40 Division 3, Group 3 Jonas frekss Preview Bænkevarmerne Allsvenskan
Today, 11:40 Division 3, Group 4 Frederiksberg Boldclub Preview Seathawkstle Division 2, Group 1
Today, 11:40 Division 4, Group 2 Fodbold Grisene Preview Aabenraa IF Allsvenskan
Today, 12:00 Division 3, Group 2 Fox allstars Preview Sønderborgs drenge Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:55 Allsvenskan Migs Preview Wuppertaler SV Division 2, Group 2
Today, 13:05 Division 2, Group 1 Viper Preview Pinquenakademi Allsvenskan
Today, 13:55 Division 2, Group 1 tuborg juleøl fc Preview Mr champ Division 4, Group 2
Today, 14:15 Division 2, Group 2 Clout Gang Preview Floppers Division 3, Group 4
Today, 14:15 Division 2, Group 1 Bjerringbro Jaguars Preview PAN united Allsvenskan
Today, 14:30 Division 2, Group 2 Team Bagger Preview CPH Thunder Division 2, Group 2
Today, 14:35 Division 2, Group 2 FC Bøgebjerg Preview FC golddigger Division 2, Group 1
Today, 14:50 Division 4, Group 6 TSG Hoffenheim Preview Hasland Harriers Division 2, Group 1
Today, 14:55 Division 3, Group 2 FC Coventry Preview Ginder All Division 4, Group 1
Today, 14:55 Division 4, Group 1 Ipswish Town FC Preview Galaxy BC Allsvenskan
Today, 15:00 Allsvenskan liiiiiiiiiiverpool Preview NYKUR Division 2, Group 2
Today, 15:00 Allsvenskan Cinnamon City Preview Lowestoft Town Division 2, Group 1
Today, 15:50 Division 3, Group 2 Harambe IF Preview Arsenal Gunners FC Division 3, Group 3
Today, 16:00 Division 4, Group 2 Steppeulvene Preview FC Sandvik Division 4, Group 8
Today, 16:05 Division 4, Group 3 Chievo Verona Preview Newton Celtic Allsvenskan
Today, 16:10 Division 3, Group 4 Real Laukko Preview FC Soveby Division 3, Group 2
Today, 16:55 Allsvenskan Paris Preview Morild Dream Team Allsvenskan
Today, 17:10 Division 2, Group 2 Stella Bucharest Preview Attrup FC Division 4, Group 3