Newcomers Challenge

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-16, 09:10 Division 4, Group 7 Samba Fantasterne 1 - 0 Evianvand Division 4, Group 4
07-16, 09:15 Division 4, Group 3 Gloucester City 2 - 0 Red Bull London Division 4, Group 6
07-16, 09:15 Division 3, Group 2 Marshmello 3 - 0 Monster Energy IF Division 4, Group 1
07-16, 09:20 Division 4, Group 6 Pergamino 1 - 0 Bobbys left boot Division 5, Group 4
07-16, 09:25 Division 5, Group 2 Saifi FC 0 - 2 La Rochelle Division 5, Group 2
07-16, 09:25 Division 3, Group 1 FC Coventry 3 - 0 Etellerandet Division 5, Group 10
07-16, 09:25 Division 4, Group 1 Real Madrid IXL 2 - 1 Holland Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 09:30 Division 4, Group 3 Maks Sprittet 1 - 0 ACM Kilpin Division 4, Group 6
07-16, 09:30 Division 3, Group 1 Eagles Football 2 - 0 Cold Shot Division 5, Group 1
07-16, 09:40 Division 4, Group 5 GB De Blå Djævle 0 - 1 Name on the Trophy Division 5, Group 2
07-16, 09:40 Division 5, Group 6 Kirk Merrington Utd 4 - 0 CouCou And Flying Fish Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 09:40 Division 4, Group 1 Klaus united 0 - 1 Red Bird Salzburg Division 4, Group 8
07-16, 09:40 Division 3, Group 1 Dausholdet 1 - 0 FC Milanello Glory Division 4, Group 1
07-16, 09:40 Division 4, Group 1 Faggalots 2 - 1 Zurek Division 5, Group 7
07-16, 09:45 Division 4, Group 2 Uncle Sams Patriots 0 - 3 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE Division 5, Group 3
07-16, 09:50 Division 5, Group 6 Bengaluru Bulls 2 - 0 Chikas Division 5, Group 1
07-16, 09:50 Division 6, Group 13 Bridges to Babylon 2 - 3 Drivhuset Division 4, Group 1
07-16, 09:50 Division 5, Group 1 En Lille Fed FC 1 - 3 Ming Wir Division 5, Group 8
07-16, 09:50 Division 4, Group 4 FC Snårri 0 - 3 Poul Andre FC Division 5, Group 1
07-16, 09:50 Division 6, Group 16 Mit FC 0 - 1 BK Klitten Division 4, Group 1
07-16, 09:50 Division 4, Group 3 Rask Mølle OI 1 - 0 fc sutten fc Division 5, Group 7
07-16, 10:00 Division 4, Group 1 BlueTooth FC 1 - 0 Knudsker Division 5, Group 7
07-16, 10:00 Division 5, Group 9 Gatto Nero FC 2 - 1 Gran Torino CF Division 5, Group 11
07-16, 10:05 Division 5, Group 12 Pavelbk Angel 2 - 3 Kyllesbech Division 4, Group 3
07-16, 10:05 Division 5, Group 8 Plejehjemmet IF 0 - 2 Legoland IF Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 10:05 Division 4, Group 4 FH Capitals 0 - 1 FC Safaridrys Division 4, Group 4
07-16, 10:10 Division 4, Group 6 FC of Liverpool 1 - 0 Hannah City Division 5, Group 1
07-16, 10:10 Division 5, Group 15 AzteksLiverpool 0 - 1 Tegneserie Holdet Division 5, Group 3
07-16, 10:10 Division 4, Group 4 wookey wanderers 1 - 0 Mapplewell FC Division 4, Group 3
07-16, 10:10 Division 5, Group 10 Earl Shilton 1 - 0 Etellerfjerde Division 5, Group 8