Newcomers Challenge

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
01-16, 11:25 Division 4, Group 2 Auckinlech talbot 2 - 0 BKARA STRIPES Division 5, Group 11
01-16, 11:30 Division 4, Group 2 TornadoSharks 3 - 1 The Cock And Hens Division 5, Group 11
01-16, 11:35 Division 4, Group 8 Finurligheds drenge 0 - 2 DERBY COUNTY RAMS Division 4, Group 1
01-16, 12:10 Division 5, Group 4 Bavianerne 1 - 0 Fuhum FC Division 4, Group 4
01-16, 12:15 Division 4, Group 4 Alhilal SFC 2 - 1 LA Angels Division 4, Group 1
01-16, 12:20 Division 4, Group 3 Dbala United 2 - 0 Tretas FC Division 4, Group 5
01-16, 12:20 Division 4, Group 4 Talents Academy 1 - 0 Olympique De Egern Division 4, Group 1
01-16, 12:30 Division 4, Group 4 PANTHISSIAKOS 0 - 1 Greenhawks Division 2, Group 2
01-16, 12:45 Division 5, Group 1 Plymouth Patches 1 - 2 YetAnother FC Division 4, Group 5
01-16, 12:50 Division 5, Group 4 EastMadmen FC 1 - 3 Fredensborg Giants Division 3, Group 2
01-16, 12:50 Division 5, Group 3 FC DUEP 1 - 2 Hubhub Giants Division 4, Group 6
01-16, 13:00 Division 4, Group 4 Imperia AC 0 - 5 Steppeulvene Division 4, Group 1
01-16, 13:00 Division 3, Group 2 Juasi 4 - 0 Fc Mull Division 4, Group 7
01-16, 13:05 Division 4, Group 4 RICCARDO it 1 - 3 St Andrews Division 4, Group 2
01-16, 13:10 Division 5, Group 7 Kiwi Pros 3 - 1 Stevie Wonder Kids Division 5, Group 2
01-16, 13:15 Division 4, Group 5 Dstudge 2 - 0 Team Firestar Division 4, Group 6
01-16, 13:20 Division 4, Group 2 Mayndog United 2 - 0 Florida Gators Division 4, Group 2
01-16, 13:25 Division 5, Group 5 Century Football Club 0 - 2 HC Beder Division 5, Group 11
01-16, 13:35 Division 5, Group 11 Solsbury Hill 1 - 2 Fc Sifolkaz Division 4, Group 3
01-16, 13:35 Division 4, Group 6 Slots Bjergby Sharks 1 - 2 HelimIF Division 4, Group 1
01-16, 13:40 Division 5, Group 14 Tychy VC 2 - 0 Everton AFC Division 4, Group 4
01-16, 14:00 Division 3, Group 3 FC Hold Üd 2 - 1 Atlanta Falcons Division 4, Group 3
01-16, 14:15 Division 4, Group 4 fc kress 0 - 1 Rørkær Champs Division 4, Group 2
01-16, 14:30 Division 5, Group 1 FC København City 2 - 1 Monster Raving Loonies Division 5, Group 5
01-16, 14:35 Division 4, Group 6 Indy Eleven 0 - 3 Mosede Boldklub Division 4, Group 3
01-16, 14:35 Division 4, Group 3 FcJæstermeiger 2 - 3 Fc Szybalski Division 4, Group 5
01-16, 14:35 Division 4, Group 1 Bob Jones FC 3 - 0 BlueSection Division 4, Group 5
01-16, 14:40 Division 5, Group 1 LOSC Lille 1 - 0 aab wow Division 4, Group 2
01-16, 14:55 Division 3, Group 4 TenNatFA 0 - 1 CCBK Division 3, Group 4
01-16, 15:10 Division 5, Group 2 Spoorting PT 1 - 2 FC Royal Flush Division 4, Group 7