Newcomers Challenge

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 09:10 Division 5, Group 10 MikkFC Preview Glory Man United Division 4, Group 4
Today, 09:25 Division 5, Group 2 GingerUnited Preview Blyth Spartans FC Division 4, Group 4
Today, 09:35 Division 4, Group 6 Danish street boys Preview Twente Division 4, Group 3
Today, 09:50 Division 4, Group 2 Liverpool Town United Preview FC Karzan Division 4, Group 3
Today, 09:50 Division 3, Group 4 Broe FC Preview Akademisk Boldklub Division 4, Group 5
Today, 09:55 Division 4, Group 6 Hulk Stars FC Preview Præsten FC Division 4, Group 3
Today, 10:10 Division 3, Group 1 Dausholdet Preview FC Highmountain Division 5, Group 8
Today, 10:10 Division 4, Group 2 FC Baron Preview FC Hurtige HH Division 5, Group 1
Today, 10:35 Division 4, Group 3 Klubløse Kabalelæggere Preview Spøgelser FC Division 4, Group 4
Today, 10:45 Division 3, Group 2 Marshmello Preview Woodgate Wanderers Division 3, Group 3
Today, 10:45 Division 4, Group 1 Faggalots Preview Ore United Division 4, Group 5
Today, 10:55 Division 6, Group 5 Team Ærø Preview Real Kappa Division 4, Group 5
Today, 10:55 Division 4, Group 3 Kyllesbech Preview Tado FC Division 4, Group 4
Today, 11:00 Division 4, Group 6 Newton Heath CF Preview Spain Trialists VII Division 5, Group 10
Today, 11:35 Division 4, Group 8 Team Dar Preview Budweiser FC Division 4, Group 6
Today, 11:55 Division 4, Group 1 Wowk super Preview Pergamino Division 4, Group 6
Today, 11:55 Division 4, Group 5 VE Giants Preview Ming Wir Division 5, Group 8
Today, 12:00 Division 4, Group 4 Hylende Ulve Preview Brøndby Stars Division 3, Group 2
Today, 12:10 Division 4, Group 7 Esbjerg United fish Preview FC Devantie Division 4, Group 2
Today, 12:10 Division 4, Group 3 Gloucester City Preview Berzloy Familia Division 4, Group 5
Today, 12:20 Division 4, Group 1 Aspire Vo FC Preview LKMBZ UNITED Division 4, Group 1
Today, 12:25 Division 5, Group 4 FC Rangers Preview Thornlie gers Division 4, Group 5
Today, 12:30 Division 4, Group 4 Rønnebæk I F Preview Fc Skovfryd Division 5, Group 3
Today, 12:50 Division 4, Group 6 Team Trussetyv Preview FC Rama Division 4, Group 3
Today, 12:50 Division 4, Group 5 FC Terminatorii Preview Barcelona Division 3, Group 1
Today, 12:55 Division 4, Group 7 Vejen Boldklub Preview Søren Vom Dreamteam Division 4, Group 2
Today, 12:55 Division 4, Group 1 Esportiva Sao Paulo Preview Krsko Division 4, Group 4
Today, 13:00 Division 3, Group 1 FC Purtoft Preview Real Oviedo Division 3, Group 3
Today, 13:05 Division 4, Group 5 El Gigante Preview Kacik Division 3, Group 4
Today, 13:30 Division 4, Group 4 nooges fc Preview AC ZOMBIERNE Division 6, Group 19