FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 15:25 Division 3, Group 4 Tottenham Hotspur II 2 - 1 FC Flintegaard Division 5, Group 15
Today, 15:25 Division 5, Group 6 Century Football Club 3 - 1 osten john Division 4, Group 7
Today, 15:35 Division 4, Group 1 Noyesy FC 0 - 3 Fawkner SC Division 4, Group 4
Today, 15:40 Division 6, Group 5 YoungBoysIF 1 - 0 Derby County FC Division 4, Group 3
Today, 15:40 Division 5, Group 15 Dürüm FC 0 - 2 Ardmore Rangers Division 5, Group 2
Today, 15:50 Division 6, Group 1 ApexPredator Utd 7 - 0 Ikea IF Division 4, Group 5
Today, 15:55 Division 4, Group 2 PSV Sawston 0 - 2 Kalaallit Nunaat Division 3, Group 1
Today, 15:55 Division 5, Group 15 Vester Nebel I 2 - 0 Manchester mowers Division 6, Group 15
Today, 16:00 Division 6, Group 3 Vancouver Falcons 0 - 3 Home Farm Division 2, Group 2
Today, 16:10 Division 4, Group 8 The lnvincibles 5 - 0 Swoldan Division 6, Group 2
Today, 16:10 Division 5, Group 12 Tyskland FC 1 - 2 Diddys all Stars Division 5, Group 1
Today, 16:10 Division 4, Group 4 Kennedys Krusaders 5 - 0 Mayndog United Division 5, Group 4
Today, 16:10 Division 4, Group 3 Only Fools and Donkeys 2 - 0 Leigh Football Division 4, Group 7
Today, 16:15 Premier League Mersiside blues 3 - 0 Arsenal FF Division 4, Group 7
Today, 16:25 Division 5, Group 11 Rushden FC 2 - 0 Don Friis United Division 6, Group 12
Today, 16:30 Division 2, Group 2 Malma AIF 2 - 1 Porto Athletic Division 2, Group 2
Today, 16:30 Division 3, Group 3 Woodford FC 0 - 5 Arsenal Pwnz Division 3, Group 4
Today, 16:30 Division 5, Group 10 CityBlues 0 - 3 Eternauti FC Division 4, Group 1
Today, 16:30 Division 2, Group 2 Yeovil Toon 3 - 0 Vivez La Jeunesse Division 4, Group 2
Today, 16:45 Division 4, Group 3 Highfield United 4 - 0 Abbots Rangers Division 4, Group 3
Today, 16:55 Division 3, Group 3 Sharnford Blaze FC 0 - 1 Club Fotbal U Craiova Division 4, Group 2
Today, 17:05 Division 5, Group 6 FC Krul 1 - 2 Ferring Albion Division 4, Group 1
Today, 17:05 Division 2, Group 1 Adonia 2 - 0 Hoofers FC Division 3, Group 3
Today, 17:05 Division 3, Group 4 The Gods 5 - 0 Rogues United Division 5, Group 5
Today, 17:15 Division 6, Group 13 Dons udvalgte 1 - 2 tonys tiggers Division 4, Group 6
Today, 17:15 Division 3, Group 1 FC Quadrophenia 0 - 2 East Hertfordshire FC Division 2, Group 2
Today, 17:20 Division 4, Group 8 We Love To FC 2 - 0 Aland AFC Division 5, Group 14
Today, 17:20 Division 6, Group 7 Saalbach Hintergleem 0 - 2 KlaiziaClub Division 4, Group 7
Today, 17:30 Division 2, Group 2 bøg city 3 - 1 Coventria Division 2, Group 1
Today, 17:30 Division 5, Group 6 Whittall United 0 - 4 Northamton saints Division 4, Group 8