FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Yesterday, 17:40 Division 3, Group 3 Arsenal UFC 4 - 0 Fleetwood Town Division 5, Group 7
Yesterday, 17:45 Division 4, Group 2 Rychy Fc 0 - 2 bordtennis Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 17:50 Division 5, Group 14 Man Stoj FC 0 - 2 Potters Division 4, Group 5
Yesterday, 17:55 Premier League Nussi 6 - 0 Cachill If Division 5, Group 7
Yesterday, 18:00 Division 5, Group 7 Manchester mowers 1 - 2 Peewees Penguins Division 5, Group 11
Yesterday, 18:10 Division 4, Group 5 White Rose FC 1 - 4 Vale Oak FC Division 3, Group 2
Yesterday, 18:10 Division 4, Group 8 HungryShark 1 - 4 Slashska Football Club Division 4, Group 4
Yesterday, 18:15 Division 5, Group 4 Zaragoza 1 - 3 Marcos Maniacs Division 5, Group 14
Yesterday, 18:15 Division 5, Group 7 Derby County 2 - 0 The Danish Lions Division 4, Group 7
Yesterday, 18:20 Division 3, Group 4 Hoofers FC 1 - 0 FC Slaks Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 18:20 Division 3, Group 3 Glorious Reds FC 0 - 2 Whiston Juniors Premier League
Yesterday, 18:20 Division 6, Group 13 JonasRixFC 1 - 0 Hoyland Common Falcons Division 5, Group 13
Yesterday, 18:35 Division 4, Group 3 Crystal Palace f c 3 - 0 Vandhenter FC Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 18:40 Division 5, Group 3 galt sk 0 - 1 Phoenix One Division 5, Group 10
Yesterday, 18:45 Division 4, Group 3 Highfield United 2 - 0 MP Boldklub Division 4, Group 5
Yesterday, 18:50 Division 6, Group 20 Pinarbasi 0 - 5 Fawkner SC Division 5, Group 8
Yesterday, 19:05 Division 5, Group 1 Urban Crew Ultras 0 - 2 FC Quadrophenia Division 4, Group 7
Yesterday, 19:10 Division 5, Group 12 WEST HAM UNITED LONDON 0 - 2 Villy FC Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 19:10 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Kviks FC Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 19:10 Division 3, Group 2 Athletico J Dilla 4 - 1 wookey wanderers Division 4, Group 4
Yesterday, 19:15 Division 4, Group 5 Rushden FC 2 - 1 Kansas Rangers Division 5, Group 15
Yesterday, 19:15 Division 3, Group 4 Skalbronx Sportsklub 0 - 3 Centenary Stand Premier League
Yesterday, 19:20 Division 6, Group 12 Peveril Rovers 0 - 3 Goldens IF Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 19:20 Division 4, Group 2 West Ham Pro Team 3 - 1 Rendez Vous Division 5, Group 4
Yesterday, 19:40 Division 3, Group 4 Yeovil Toon 3 - 0 Leedsboy Division 5, Group 12
Yesterday, 19:45 Division 4, Group 5 Chatterley Whitfield 4 - 0 Imperia AC Division 6, Group 13
Yesterday, 19:50 Division 5, Group 16 NEW BEGINNING FC 0 - 5 Leyton Orient Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 19:55 Division 6, Group 26 Apsley United 0 - 3 Camred Rovers Division 5, Group 14
Yesterday, 20:00 Division 4, Group 5 FF Sevmyri 0 - 2 Lyager FC Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 20:05 Division 6, Group 8 EastMadmen FC 1 - 2 Enchiladas Mexicanas Division 5, Group 14