FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
09-09, 11:15 Division 4, Group 3 Epifor 2 - 0 Derby County FC Division 4, Group 3
09-09, 11:50 Division 4, Group 4 ElJefe 3 - 0 Glorious Reds FC Division 4, Group 6
09-09, 12:00 Division 5, Group 12 Everton Football Club 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur II Division 4, Group 8
09-09, 12:05 Division 5, Group 3 LGC Elite 0 - 2 FC Martfica Division 5, Group 16
09-09, 12:10 Division 3, Group 4 Man Stoj FC 0 - 1 Picollo Ford Albion Division 3, Group 4
09-09, 12:15 Division 4, Group 8 We Love To FC 1 - 0 FC Liverpool IFF Division 6, Group 29
09-09, 12:20 Division 3, Group 3 SimplesFC 0 - 2 Abbots Rangers Division 4, Group 3
09-09, 12:20 Division 5, Group 4 Reynolds f c 2 - 0 Arnesal FK Division 5, Group 3
09-09, 12:25 Division 5, Group 14 Grimsby Town Mariners 4 - 0 Walton Hawks Division 5, Group 9
09-09, 12:40 Division 6, Group 2 Kaapstadt United FC 0 - 1 Leopards FC Division 5, Group 4
09-09, 12:40 Division 5, Group 1 Spurs FC N 0 - 4 Chiiipps Division 3, Group 3
09-09, 12:45 Division 5, Group 8 Granite City Reds 3 - 1 Ikea IF Division 5, Group 9
09-09, 12:50 Premier League Whiston Juniors 2 - 0 Muswell Hill Division 3, Group 2
09-09, 12:55 Division 4, Group 4 Garys Goal Getters 2 - 0 Arsenal Hotspot Division 4, Group 1
09-09, 13:00 Division 4, Group 6 Sauville FF 3 - 0 Freshly LIT FC Division 5, Group 1
09-09, 13:00 Division 5, Group 8 RegstrupDrengene BK 0 - 3 Johns Army Division 2, Group 1
09-09, 13:10 Division 7, Group 8 BoB Stormtroopers 0 - 8 york Division 2, Group 1
09-09, 13:30 Division 6, Group 3 Apparatjik FC 2 - 3 Rawle United Division 5, Group 7
09-09, 13:35 Division 4, Group 6 Peewees Penguins 4 - 1 Alba Iulia Division 5, Group 3
09-09, 14:05 Division 2, Group 1 Chelsea Sharks 1 - 0 Adonia Division 3, Group 1
09-09, 14:25 Division 4, Group 8 Man Fyn 2 - 0 Leaders FC Division 5, Group 14
09-09, 15:00 Division 6, Group 3 Boesse brede 0 - 2 Coventry City Division 4, Group 4
09-09, 15:00 Division 5, Group 5 Atletico Skyhawks 0 - 1 Morvannec FC Division 4, Group 5
09-09, 15:00 Division 5, Group 7 Knudsker 0 - 5 FC Super Maule Premier League
09-09, 15:00 Division 5, Group 4 YATE WEST END A F C 0 - 5 Yeovil Toon Division 3, Group 4
09-09, 15:10 Division 4, Group 3 Only Fools and Donkeys 1 - 3 Todmorden Harriers FC Division 3, Group 1
09-09, 16:10 Division 4, Group 5 Tiszavasvari 2 - 0 Thornlie gers Division 4, Group 5
09-09, 16:15 Division 4, Group 1 Sprøjteholdet 4 - 1 Pinarbasi Division 5, Group 10
09-09, 16:20 Division 6, Group 8 CFR Cluj Napoca 2 - 1 Swansea Stars Division 6, Group 19
09-09, 16:20 Division 5, Group 11 FcLiverpool 0 - 3 Carlton Athletic FC Division 4, Group 5