Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
Yesterday, 11:00 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
FC Alfie |
0 - 2 |
Wycombe Wanderers FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 11:25 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
FC Penguin |
2 - 1 |
Steaua L G |
Division 5, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 11:45 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Peaky Blinders FC |
2 - 0 |
Brizzle Rovers |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Yesterday, 12:05 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Nigatoni CF |
3 - 0 |
Helledusseda |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Yesterday, 12:15 |
Premier League |
Krabby Patty FC |
3 - 0 |
REAL DROBETA |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Yesterday, 12:15 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Newlyn Bucks |
5 - 0 |
AC Tuse Næs |
Division 5, Group 16 |
Yesterday, 12:25 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Southend City |
1 - 2 |
SuDoku AFC |
Premier League |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Division 5, Group 9 |
FC JJA Sport Studio |
0 - 2 |
Bedford Ramblers |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Primdal |
2 - 0 |
Sauville FF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 12:30 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
Coventry City |
0 - 3 |
Excel AFC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Ferring Albion |
0 - 3 |
Mølle AllStars |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
FC Bumles |
3 - 1 |
Holmesdale Fanatics |
Division 5, Group 5 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Quarantina FC |
1 - 3 |
Griefingdor FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 12:40 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Los Patrons |
4 - 0 |
Hallager City |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 12:55 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
CoventryAllStars |
2 - 0 |
FC Apollo |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Yesterday, 13:00 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
FC Boldnørder |
1 - 3 |
Buster |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 13:00 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
COOKIE DOUGH FC |
6 - 0 |
New Greenlanders |
Division 5, Group 14 |
Yesterday, 13:05 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC Deus Fortis |
4 - 0 |
Ultra Stomil |
Division 5, Group 8 |
Yesterday, 13:05 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
FC Küntz |
2 - 0 |
LZS BAJUR |
Division 5, Group 8 |
Yesterday, 13:10 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Cloud Nine Sports |
2 - 0 |
Howdon Mafia |
Division 5, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 13:15 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
AKM Rovers |
8 - 0 |
Swoldan |
Division 5, Group 1 |
Yesterday, 13:20 |
Division 5, Group 4 |
Macaw fc |
0 - 2 |
Stars of Desacrate |
Division 5, Group 7 |
Yesterday, 13:30 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
FcNutter |
4 - 0 |
Alpha Wolf |
Division 5, Group 6 |
Yesterday, 13:45 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
AS Monaco Academy |
0 - 6 |
FC Arsenal |
Premier League |
Yesterday, 13:50 |
Premier League |
The Danish Vikings |
4 - 2 |
Majestic Manchester |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 13:55 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Team Supreme |
0 - 2 |
Hunkey Monkeys FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Malma AIF |
2 - 1 |
UpTheBlades |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 5, Group 5 |
Johns Army |
0 - 4 |
york |
Premier League |
Yesterday, 14:10 |
Division 6, Group 1 |
Greeneagles |
0 - 3 |
makende fc |
Division 5, Group 3 |
Yesterday, 14:30 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Sharnford Blaze FC |
0 - 3 |
Team Yalah |
Division 4, Group 2 |