FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-16, 09:35 Premier League Mersiside blues 5 - 1 Chatterley Whitfield Division 4, Group 8
07-16, 09:40 Premier League Centenary Stand 3 - 0 FC Bradzelona Division 2, Group 2
07-16, 09:50 Division 3, Group 2 Johns Army 0 - 4 Whiston Juniors Premier League
07-16, 10:00 Division 4, Group 4 The Mighty Ducks FC 3 - 2 The Gods Division 3, Group 4
07-16, 10:00 Division 3, Group 4 bøg city 9 - 0 Braves FC Division 4, Group 7
07-16, 10:05 Division 4, Group 6 KFLFC 0 - 2 Arsenal Football CIub Division 4, Group 3
07-16, 10:05 Division 4, Group 2 Academy Hjallerup 0 - 1 Ashton city Division 3, Group 2
07-16, 10:10 Division 4, Group 5 Thornlie gers 0 - 3 Home Farm Division 2, Group 2
07-16, 10:30 Division 5, Group 3 Flame FC 0 - 2 Golden United Eagles Division 2, Group 1
07-16, 10:40 Division 4, Group 7 Leigh Football 0 - 1 Stokey FC Division 2, Group 1
07-16, 10:45 Division 3, Group 3 Woodford FC 3 - 0 Granite City Reds Division 5, Group 8
07-16, 10:50 Division 4, Group 8 Picollo Ford Albion 0 - 4 Quatas Division 5, Group 9
07-16, 10:50 Division 4, Group 8 Tottenham Hotspur II 5 - 0 Leedsboy Division 5, Group 12
07-16, 10:55 Division 3, Group 3 Chiiipps 4 - 0 FC Basket Loner Division 3, Group 2
07-16, 10:55 Division 5, Group 3 Revolver CF 0 - 2 FC Slaks Division 4, Group 4
07-16, 10:55 Division 5, Group 11 The Cock And Hens 0 - 2 Team Eklund Division 3, Group 1
07-16, 11:05 Division 2, Group 1 Kiwi Seagulls 5 - 0 Yorkshire Hunter FC Division 6, Group 7
07-16, 11:10 Division 3, Group 2 OddBods 7 - 0 Snot Rockets Division 6, Group 5
07-16, 11:15 Division 5, Group 6 Kirk Merrington Utd 0 - 2 FC Adex Division 4, Group 5
07-16, 11:20 Division 4, Group 5 Sharnford Blaze FC 0 - 4 Canterbury City Premier League
07-16, 11:25 Division 4, Group 6 Red Bull London 3 - 0 F C Tåstrup Division 4, Group 1
07-16, 11:30 Division 5, Group 9 LA Kings 0 - 2 FC AC Wahlqvist Division 5, Group 6
07-16, 11:30 Division 4, Group 8 FC Hindbær 3 - 0 Arnesal FK Division 5, Group 3
07-16, 11:30 Division 4, Group 2 Humlebæk FC 1 - 0 Playtime Tiger Division 3, Group 2
07-16, 11:35 Premier League SuDoku AFC 3 - 1 Man Stoj FC Division 3, Group 3
07-16, 11:35 Division 6, Group 7 Tasmania 0 - 3 Derby Rams FC Division 2, Group 1
07-16, 11:40 Division 5, Group 3 OTzeLuL Galati 0 - 3 Eternauti FC Division 3, Group 1
07-16, 11:40 Division 6, Group 13 Bridges to Babylon 0 - 3 FC Risskov United Division 5, Group 4
07-16, 11:45 Division 2, Group 1 Sky Blues FC 5 - 0 Sparta AC Division 5, Group 1
07-16, 11:50 Division 2, Group 2 Yeovil Toon 6 - 0 Newton FC Division 3, Group 3