FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
12-04, 11:20 Division 2, Group 1 york 7 - 0 ElJefe Division 4, Group 3
12-04, 11:30 Division 4, Group 1 Ardmore Rangers 2 - 1 Vivez La Jeunesse Division 4, Group 2
12-04, 11:40 Division 3, Group 4 StoreUlv FC 0 - 3 Todmorden Harriers FC Division 3, Group 1
12-04, 11:45 Division 5, Group 15 Vester Nebel I 2 - 1 The Peacocks Division 5, Group 10
12-04, 11:50 Division 4, Group 4 Crystal Palace f c 0 - 2 Yeovil Toon Division 3, Group 4
12-04, 11:55 Premier League Leeds United FC 1 - 2 UpTheBlades Division 2, Group 2
12-04, 12:00 Division 5, Group 5 KRC Genk Forever 1 - 2 Brizzle Rovers Division 4, Group 7
12-04, 12:25 Division 4, Group 8 FC Flintegaard 0 - 1 De Røde Baroner Division 4, Group 8
12-04, 12:35 Division 3, Group 3 Tiszavasvari 0 - 3 Bath Posties Premier League
12-04, 12:40 Division 4, Group 1 Fulham United FC 0 - 3 Whiston Juniors Premier League
12-04, 12:50 Premier League Johns Army 1 - 0 Munkebjerg IF Division 2, Group 1
12-04, 12:55 Division 2, Group 1 Team Redbull 1 - 0 OddBods Division 3, Group 2
12-04, 12:55 Division 4, Group 1 Zanzibar FC 2 - 0 Manchester mowers Division 5, Group 8
12-04, 13:00 Division 3, Group 4 Leigh Football 3 - 2 Nakor Division 2, Group 1
12-04, 13:00 Division 2, Group 1 Epifor 0 - 2 DeQwerty Premier League
12-04, 13:05 Division 2, Group 1 Merseyside Mates 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir FC Division 3, Group 4
12-04, 13:15 Division 2, Group 2 Home Farm 4 - 0 Peewees Penguins Division 3, Group 3
12-04, 13:15 Division 3, Group 2 Team Eklund 2 - 1 Tavern Vets Division 3, Group 3
12-04, 13:35 Division 4, Group 5 West Yorkshire AFC 0 - 2 Le Bleu Pieds Division 3, Group 2
12-04, 13:40 Division 5, Group 4 Sommer FC 0 - 1 warford Division 2, Group 1
12-04, 13:40 Division 3, Group 1 AC sytten 0 - 2 Machyblues Division 2, Group 1
12-04, 13:40 Division 5, Group 3 AS Monaco Academy 1 - 3 Arsenal UFC Division 3, Group 3
12-04, 13:50 Division 4, Group 4 SUB 88 1 - 2 Rhayader Town FC Division 3, Group 1
12-04, 14:05 Division 4, Group 3 Kennedys Krusaders 0 - 1 Team Settlers Division 3, Group 1
12-04, 14:10 Division 3, Group 1 Fc Roma BK 2 - 1 Only Fools and Donkeys Division 4, Group 3
12-04, 14:20 Premier League Centenary Stand 4 - 0 Ferring Albion Division 4, Group 1
12-04, 14:20 Division 5, Group 16 Genio Incomprendido 0 - 6 Pick of the Potters Premier League
12-04, 14:20 Division 3, Group 2 Rebel Utd 3 - 0 West Ham UFC Division 3, Group 1
12-04, 15:15 Division 5, Group 11 Luna Tics 0 - 1 Lyly fc Division 5, Group 5
12-04, 15:15 Division 2, Group 2 Antsvilla 2 - 0 Thornlie gers Division 4, Group 6