Landspokalturneringen

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-07, 11:35 Superligaen tvtosport 3 - 0 Lillelund Talents Division 4, Group 4
07-07, 11:40 Division 5, Group 10 Skive IF 2 - 0 FC Tanedva Division 7, Group 4
07-07, 11:45 Division 2, Group 1 VFC VB 4 - 1 Baumgartens gutter Division 4, Group 1
07-07, 11:45 Division 3, Group 4 Brøøndby IF 2 - 0 Delaneys drenge Division 5, Group 10
07-07, 11:45 Division 2, Group 1 Stolte Odense 2 - 1 FC Nødebo Superligaen
07-07, 11:50 Division 3, Group 2 Grejsdal IF 0 - 3 BAAB Division 2, Group 2
07-07, 12:00 Division 6, Group 12 KongerneIF 1 - 4 Niczor Division 4, Group 4
07-07, 12:00 Superligaen FC Barcelona Club 6 - 0 Midtals Idrætsforening Division 4, Group 3
07-07, 12:05 Division 5, Group 3 skalbjerg united 4 - 0 Randers FH Division 6, Group 19
07-07, 12:05 Division 3, Group 2 FC Pepsi 4 - 0 ERS Division 5, Group 6
07-07, 12:10 Superligaen Aldersdrengene 4 - 0 Næstved BK Division 6, Group 14
07-07, 12:10 Division 5, Group 12 FC Steaks 0 - 5 Fiber Division 3, Group 4
07-07, 12:20 Superligaen FC Boldfod 3 - 0 Tornsanger IF Division 4, Group 6
07-07, 12:20 Division 6, Group 1 Zapresic 0 - 6 Snedsted United Division 2, Group 1
07-07, 12:20 Division 5, Group 7 Nuigen 2 - 0 Ism es Saliba Division 5, Group 10
07-07, 12:25 Division 4, Group 4 Team Top 7 - 0 Mslone Division 5, Group 11
07-07, 12:30 Division 5, Group 8 Anbæk All stars 0 - 3 Svendborg Colts Division 3, Group 2
07-07, 12:30 Division 4, Group 7 Samba Fantasterne 0 - 4 fc tikai Division 2, Group 1
07-07, 12:35 Division 3, Group 2 FC Donald MC 5 - 0 FC Ringsted Division 6, Group 3
07-07, 12:35 Division 4, Group 2 Guangzhou ETFC 1 - 0 Teamwokr Division 5, Group 9
07-07, 12:35 Division 4, Group 7 B1908 0 - 5 Elmegården if Division 3, Group 4
07-07, 12:40 Division 4, Group 8 brian knudsen 0 - 1 Wardy Wanderers FC Division 5, Group 16
07-07, 12:40 Division 4, Group 2 Pahl IF 0 - 3 Anjinsan Division 3, Group 1
07-07, 12:45 Division 5, Group 12 Broderskab Masterclass 0 - 2 Brøndby lF Division 4, Group 3
07-07, 12:50 Division 5, Group 13 The Semipros 1 - 0 The team eg Division 6, Group 4
07-07, 12:55 Division 4, Group 2 Schmeichel 0 - 2 Kongsted FC Division 3, Group 1
07-07, 13:00 Division 3, Group 3 EJ FC 2 - 5 Kamp Spaderne Division 4, Group 1
07-07, 13:00 Division 4, Group 1 Lippert FC 3 - 0 FC thor Division 5, Group 7
07-07, 13:05 Division 3, Group 2 FC Gulvdrengene 2 - 0 Sønderjyske FC Division 3, Group 1
07-07, 13:05 Division 6, Group 1 Team Hoffmann 0 - 1 FC Henneman Division 3, Group 3