Landspokalturneringen

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
07-08, 11:30 Division 5, Group 1 Mikkls Gooners 1 - 4 FC Tanks Division 2, Group 2
07-08, 11:40 Division 2, Group 2 Gåsehud 3 - 0 FC Donald MC Division 3, Group 2
07-08, 11:45 Division 4, Group 6 Akr 1 - 4 FC Bøgebjerg Division 3, Group 3
07-08, 11:45 Division 5, Group 7 Callestick Bears 0 - 2 Guangzhou ETFC Division 4, Group 2
07-08, 12:00 Division 4, Group 4 Team Top 0 - 2 Go for it Division 2, Group 1
07-08, 12:00 Division 3, Group 3 Matadoen Fc 0 - 2 Cabrini Division 2, Group 1
07-08, 12:05 Division 5, Group 13 The Semipros 0 - 3 Dannebrogs drenge Division 2, Group 2
07-08, 12:15 Division 2, Group 2 ØIF Elite 2 - 1 Nuigen Division 5, Group 7
07-08, 12:15 Division 5, Group 16 Monster Energy IF 0 - 6 FC Barcelona Club Superligaen
07-08, 12:20 Division 4, Group 8 FC Loromits 0 - 2 Evetofte FC Division 3, Group 4
07-08, 12:40 Division 3, Group 4 Quan FC 2 - 0 Anjinsan Division 3, Group 1
07-08, 12:45 Division 4, Group 8 Esbjerg United fish 0 - 1 Fongyllen rangers Division 2, Group 1
07-08, 12:50 Division 2, Group 1 Ølsted FC 3 - 0 Skive IF Division 5, Group 10
07-08, 13:10 Division 4, Group 3 HersomBjerregrav IF 2 - 1 Team Bholmes Division 3, Group 4
07-08, 13:15 Division 2, Group 2 Team JH 3 - 2 Flemming GF Superligaen
07-08, 13:20 Division 5, Group 16 Wardy Wanderers FC 0 - 3 FC Thorshammer Division 4, Group 6
07-08, 13:25 Division 3, Group 1 LOSC Lille 1 - 2 Migger United Division 2, Group 2
07-08, 13:30 Division 2, Group 1 Stolte Odense 2 - 0 Dines FC Division 3, Group 2
07-08, 13:45 Division 3, Group 2 Alcor Unicorns 1 - 0 Møberg Division 3, Group 2
07-08, 13:45 Division 4, Group 3 Brøndby lF 2 - 0 Etyh Division 5, Group 14
07-08, 13:50 Superligaen The Hooters 2 - 0 deuheldigehelte Division 3, Group 1
07-08, 13:55 Division 3, Group 4 Sydsjælland FC 0 - 1 VFC VB Division 2, Group 1
07-08, 14:05 Division 3, Group 4 Trylmands Drenge 1 - 0 FC Henneman Division 3, Group 3
07-08, 14:15 Division 3, Group 4 FC Mikkelth 0 - 1 FC Pepsi Division 3, Group 2
07-08, 14:15 Division 4, Group 2 United aarhus 1 - 3 VFF futsal Division 5, Group 8
07-08, 14:15 Division 2, Group 2 Den tunge støvle 1 - 0 Snedsted United Division 2, Group 1
07-08, 14:35 Division 4, Group 8 Krasniy Partizan 0 - 1 Emrecan Division 3, Group 3
07-08, 14:35 Division 5, Group 2 Smidstrup UTD 0 - 2 Aldersdrengene Superligaen
07-08, 14:40 Division 2, Group 2 FC LIMOMTI 1 - 0 FC Kundby Division 5, Group 4
07-08, 14:45 Division 4, Group 8 FC huusom 0 - 1 Arsenal FC Academy Division 4, Group 6