Turkiye Kupasi

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 11:30 Division 2, Group 2 Kösen United Preview Fedtklump FC Süper Lig
Today, 11:35 Division 3, Group 3 Blyth Spartans FC Preview Braziliance Division 2, Group 2
Today, 11:35 Division 2, Group 1 Santorinifc Preview Resen Young Boys Division 3, Group 1
Today, 11:45 Division 2, Group 2 SUPERHOOPS R Preview Cukurspor Division 2, Group 2
Today, 11:50 Division 2, Group 2 ASAP Hucci Preview London Gordons Division 2, Group 1
Today, 11:50 Division 3, Group 1 Corona Rovers Preview TuranFC Division 5, Group 3
Today, 11:50 Division 4, Group 7 Enzalore FC Preview teammadrid Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:10 Division 3, Group 3 FC Powerspeed Preview FC Rakkeby Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:10 Division 3, Group 4 Team Football GF II Preview Porto Athletic Division 3, Group 1
Today, 12:20 Division 4, Group 8 Fc Blyfer Preview Unbeatable BK Division 4, Group 5
Today, 12:25 Division 3, Group 2 Piacenza AC Preview FC Jetboys Süper Lig
Today, 12:40 Division 5, Group 3 Cardeza FC Preview team rockettttt Division 4, Group 4
Today, 13:00 Division 5, Group 2 FC GuReL Preview SMC WOB United Division 4, Group 2
Today, 13:00 Division 5, Group 3 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Preview Merseyside Fleet FC Division 4, Group 1
Today, 13:10 Division 4, Group 2 Red Bull Toro Preview VAR Division 3, Group 1
Today, 13:15 Division 5, Group 9 FC Patrol Preview Team Herregruppen Division 4, Group 2
Today, 13:35 Süper Lig AC Tilsted Preview Team Pingo Club Division 3, Group 4
Today, 13:55 Division 4, Group 2 FC Extreame Preview FC Sporbognsaktieselsk Division 3, Group 1
Today, 14:20 Süper Lig Academie de Depardieu Preview Frontier FC Division 3, Group 1
Today, 14:30 Division 2, Group 2 Fc Udstrup Preview Debrecen VSC Division 4, Group 3
Today, 14:30 Division 5, Group 15 Captain Win Preview CELIK UNITED Division 4, Group 7
Today, 14:35 Division 6, Group 4 Bornholm boldklub Preview Galatasaray SporKulübü Division 5, Group 2
Today, 14:35 Division 4, Group 1 Monkey Business FC Preview FC Jebo Te Division 3, Group 3
Today, 14:35 Division 3, Group 3 CR Diamonds Preview Striberne fra Fyn Division 5, Group 14
Today, 15:05 Division 3, Group 3 FC Algestrup Preview Pureteq gaming Division 2, Group 2
Today, 15:45 Division 3, Group 2 FC Lulutøsen Preview Les Klinges Division 3, Group 1
Today, 15:55 Division 2, Group 1 Dagenham Redbridge FC Preview Kongensborg BK Division 3, Group 2
Today, 16:00 Division 3, Group 1 VivaLyngby Preview Olympique Mayonnaise Division 2, Group 2
Today, 16:00 Division 3, Group 2 Team Tålålå Preview FC Sebs dreng Division 2, Group 1
Today, 16:00 Division 4, Group 4 Dersimspor KK Preview Bamserne Division 2, Group 2