Division 3, Group 3

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
20 February 2020, 01:05 FC Vibe 3 - 0 FC Magaluf
20 February 2020, 01:30 Bomand City 1 - 0 Matadoen Fc
20 February 2020, 01:30 FC Magaluf 1 - 0 Evetofte FC
20 February 2020, 01:55 Matadoen Fc 0 - 1 Skallebølle FC
20 February 2020, 02:00 Quan FC 1 - 1 Evetofte FC
20 February 2020, 02:20 SønderjyskE Talent 4 - 1 Buchwalderne
20 February 2020, 07:45 Skallebølle FC 0 - 1 Bomand City
20 February 2020, 08:00 Evetofte FC 3 - 0 Buchwalderne
20 February 2020, 08:10 Evetofte FC 2 - 2 SønderjyskE Talent
20 February 2020, 08:40 Buchwalderne 0 - 2 FC Vibe
20 February 2020, 09:30 Bomand City 2 - 2 nakkers bold union
20 February 2020, 09:40 Los Necromancers 2 - 2 EJ FC
20 February 2020, 10:30 Bead Team FC 2 - 0 FC Vibe
20 February 2020, 11:20 Quan FC 1 - 2 Academy Hjallerup
20 February 2020, 12:00 LedøjeSmørum 1 - 2 Bomand City
20 February 2020, 12:25 Bead Team FC 3 - 1 Matadoen Fc
20 February 2020, 12:45 FC Vibe 0 - 0 Academy Hjallerup
20 February 2020, 12:55 PlutTeam 2 - 0 Quan FC
20 February 2020, 13:20 PlutTeam 1 - 0 FC Magaluf
20 February 2020, 14:35 Matadoen Fc Preview PlutTeam
20 February 2020, 15:45 nakkers bold union Preview PlutTeam
20 February 2020, 15:50 Skallebølle FC Preview Quan FC
20 February 2020, 16:00 Academy Hjallerup Preview SønderjyskE Talent
20 February 2020, 16:20 Los Necromancers Preview Bead Team FC
20 February 2020, 17:05 EJ FC Preview LedøjeSmørum
20 February 2020, 17:20 Academy Hjallerup Preview EJ FC
20 February 2020, 18:05 Evetofte FC Preview nakkers bold union
20 February 2020, 18:15 Bead Team FC Preview nakkers bold union
20 February 2020, 18:35 EJ FC Preview Bead Team FC
20 February 2020, 20:10 Bomand City Preview Los Necromancers
20 February 2020, 20:45 FC Vibe Preview SønderjyskE Talent
20 February 2020, 21:10 FC Magaluf Preview LedøjeSmørum
20 February 2020, 21:15 Buchwalderne Preview Los Necromancers
20 February 2020, 21:50 Quan FC Preview Matadoen Fc
20 February 2020, 22:05 PlutTeam Preview LedøjeSmørum
20 February 2020, 22:15 SønderjyskE Talent Preview Skallebølle FC