Division 4, Group 3

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
27 January 2020, 00:20 jøps 2 - 1 KHP esbjerg
27 January 2020, 00:40 KHP esbjerg 3 - 1 Arnborg IFF
27 January 2020, 00:45 BK Farum 1 - 0 jøps
27 January 2020, 01:30 Atletico Ferrari 2 - 0 ommel fc
27 January 2020, 01:55 Fremad Bjergby II 1 - 0 Pogges Drenge
27 January 2020, 02:40 Atletico Ferrari 1 - 3 Juventus AC
27 January 2020, 02:40 Arnborg IFF 0 - 2 Danish Lions
27 January 2020, 06:50 Arnborg IFF 0 - 0 BK Farum
27 January 2020, 09:00 Atletico Ferrari 0 - 0 Fremad Bjergby II
27 January 2020, 09:10 ommel fc 1 - 2 Kolding Unionen
27 January 2020, 09:30 Binance 0 - 3 jøps
27 January 2020, 10:00 Frederikshavn fc 1 - 0 Atletico Ferrari
27 January 2020, 10:50 Team Hold 2 - 0 LinksGolf
27 January 2020, 11:10 Pogges Drenge 0 - 2 Frederikshavn fc
27 January 2020, 11:35 Frederikshavn fc 0 - 2 Fremad Bjergby II
27 January 2020, 12:00 jøps 3 - 0 Arnborg IFF
27 January 2020, 12:30 Pogges Drenge 1 - 2 Kolding Unionen
27 January 2020, 13:30 LinksGolf 0 - 1 Juventus AC
27 January 2020, 14:10 Juventus AC 1 - 0 Pogges Drenge
27 January 2020, 14:40 Team Hold 2 - 0 KHP esbjerg
27 January 2020, 15:20 Pogges Drenge 1 - 3 Team Hold
27 January 2020, 15:40 Binance 1 - 3 Team Hold
27 January 2020, 15:40 KHP esbjerg 0 - 0 Dbala United
27 January 2020, 16:20 Danish Lions 1 - 0 Frederikshavn fc
27 January 2020, 17:15 Fremad Bjergby II 0 - 0 ommel fc
27 January 2020, 18:35 Kolding Unionen 1 - 1 Atletico Ferrari
27 January 2020, 19:05 Juventus AC 3 - 0 Binance
27 January 2020, 20:10 Dbala United 3 - 0 Binance
27 January 2020, 20:20 LinksGolf 1 - 1 Dbala United
27 January 2020, 20:20 BK Farum 0 - 3 Danish Lions
27 January 2020, 20:25 Binance 1 - 2 Kolding Unionen
27 January 2020, 22:30 LinksGolf 0 - 4 Fremad Bjergby II
27 January 2020, 22:45 Dbala United 2 - 0 BK Farum
27 January 2020, 22:55 ommel fc 1 - 1 Frederikshavn fc
27 January 2020, 23:10 Kolding Unionen Preview LinksGolf
27 January 2020, 23:20 Danish Lions Preview ommel fc