Division 5, Group 13

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
5 June 2020, 01:00 Fc tolga 0 - 1 Det Drengne Youth squad
5 June 2020, 01:30 Fc tolga 1 - 2 Klub From
5 June 2020, 02:35 Det Drengne Youth squad 2 - 3 The Academy Youth squad
5 June 2020, 05:15 bsmfc 3 - 0 FC Herlufmagle
5 June 2020, 07:00 Team Hami 4 - 0 Det Drengne Youth squad
5 June 2020, 07:15 Nyeff FC 0 - 6 Brøøndby IF Youth squad
5 June 2020, 07:30 bsmfc 0 - 7 Grejsdal IF Youth squad
5 June 2020, 08:00 Brøøndby IF Youth squad 0 - 0 Klub From
5 June 2020, 08:20 Grejsdal IF Youth squad 2 - 0 Dragør Boldklup FC Youth squad
5 June 2020, 10:05 FC Broby Youth squad 2 - 1 Brøøndby IF Youth squad
5 June 2020, 10:10 Team Hami 3 - 0 The Semipros
5 June 2020, 11:05 FC Broby Youth squad 1 - 1 Team Hami
5 June 2020, 11:35 Mads Friske Fyrer 7 - 0 Nyeff FC
5 June 2020, 12:00 The Semipros 2 - 0 CKS
5 June 2020, 12:25 Dragør Boldklup FC Youth squad 4 - 0 bsmfc
5 June 2020, 12:50 Mads Friske Fyrer 5 - 0 FC Broby Youth squad
5 June 2020, 12:55 Grejsdal IF Youth squad 2 - 1 CKS
5 June 2020, 12:55 Det Drengne Youth squad 3 - 0 FCK Mibo
5 June 2020, 13:25 Brøøndby IF Youth squad 1 - 0 bsmfc
5 June 2020, 14:30 FC Broby Youth squad 0 - 2 Fc tolga
5 June 2020, 16:05 Klub From 7 - 0 FC Herlufmagle
5 June 2020, 16:25 The Academy Youth squad 2 - 0 The Semipros
5 June 2020, 16:40 The Academy Youth squad 3 - 0 Fc tolga
5 June 2020, 16:50 Nyeff FC 1 - 3 Fc tolga
5 June 2020, 17:15 Team Hami 3 - 0 FCK Mibo
5 June 2020, 18:25 FCK Mibo 0 - 3 FC Broby Youth squad
5 June 2020, 19:20 FC Herlufmagle 0 - 3 CKS
5 June 2020, 19:50 FC Herlufmagle 3 - 2 Nyeff FC
5 June 2020, 20:05 The Academy Youth squad 1 - 2 Team Hami
5 June 2020, 21:05 FCK Mibo 0 - 3 The Academy Youth squad
5 June 2020, 21:15 CKS 0 - 2 Dragør Boldklup FC Youth squad
5 June 2020, 21:35 Klub From 3 - 0 FCK Mibo
5 June 2020, 21:50 Klub From Preview Mads Friske Fyrer
5 June 2020, 23:10 Nyeff FC Preview Dragør Boldklup FC Youth squad
5 June 2020, 23:30 Det Drengne Youth squad Preview Mads Friske Fyrer
5 June 2020, 23:30 The Semipros Preview Grejsdal IF Youth squad