Division 4, Group 8

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
8 April 2020, 01:15 Fox Valley FC 4 - 0 De vilde riddere
8 April 2020, 01:35 Team buller 0 - 6 Eßay
8 April 2020, 02:20 De vilde riddere 1 - 2 Mr Worldwide FC
8 April 2020, 02:25 Eßay 3 - 0 Tårs FC
8 April 2020, 05:25 Trekroner FC 7 - 0 Team buller
8 April 2020, 06:40 premier FC 0 - 1 The Lion King FC
8 April 2020, 06:40 Eßay 0 - 2 Vemb FodboldForening
8 April 2020, 08:10 Stenlille Boldklub 2 - 1 Ædle Eksistenser
8 April 2020, 08:25 Vemb FodboldForening Preview Trekroner FC
8 April 2020, 09:00 Trekroner FC Preview Ædle Eksistenser
8 April 2020, 09:30 Mr Worldwide FC Preview Woodgate Wanderers
8 April 2020, 09:50 De vilde riddere Preview Trekroner FC
8 April 2020, 10:25 Woodgate Wanderers Preview The Lion King FC
8 April 2020, 10:45 Ædle Eksistenser Preview Den Røde Fare
8 April 2020, 12:05 Kabobsi Preview Team buller
8 April 2020, 12:20 Team buller Preview Tårs FC
8 April 2020, 12:40 Vemb FodboldForening Preview Kabobsi
8 April 2020, 13:50 Kabobsi Preview Eßay
8 April 2020, 14:30 Woodgate Wanderers Preview Den Røde Fare
8 April 2020, 14:40 Den Røde Fare Preview Jytte
8 April 2020, 15:15 Mr Worldwide FC Preview The Lion King FC
8 April 2020, 15:25 Fox Valley FC Preview Vemb FodboldForening
8 April 2020, 15:30 Kabobsi Preview premier FC
8 April 2020, 16:10 Tårs FC Preview Kabobsi
8 April 2020, 16:35 Vemb FodboldForening Preview Stenlille Boldklub
8 April 2020, 17:40 Tårs FC Preview premier FC
8 April 2020, 18:10 Jytte Preview Mr Worldwide FC
8 April 2020, 18:20 premier FC Preview Jytte
8 April 2020, 18:30 Team buller Preview Fox Valley FC
8 April 2020, 18:50 De vilde riddere Preview Stenlille Boldklub
8 April 2020, 19:15 Den Røde Fare Preview De vilde riddere
8 April 2020, 20:20 The Lion King FC Preview Jytte
8 April 2020, 21:30 Ædle Eksistenser Preview Eßay
8 April 2020, 21:50 Tårs FC Preview Trekroner FC
8 April 2020, 22:15 Stenlille Boldklub Preview Woodgate Wanderers
8 April 2020, 23:35 Ædle Eksistenser Preview Fox Valley FC