Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
28 March 2024, 00:45 |
Rheydter SpV |
2 - 0 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
28 March 2024, 01:40 |
IL GRANATA |
3 - 0 |
Loidershof |
28 March 2024, 01:45 |
Eisenberg FV |
0 - 7 |
Rheydter SpV |
28 March 2024, 02:20 |
Arentsminde United |
1 - 3 |
Gallernee |
28 March 2024, 02:30 |
FC Boehlen |
0 - 2 |
AC FKS |
28 March 2024, 02:40 |
Smolt fc |
7 - 0 |
Eisenberg FV |
28 March 2024, 06:35 |
FC Tasmanian Devils |
5 - 0 |
Eisenberg FV |
28 March 2024, 07:50 |
FC Maiszell |
0 - 5 |
Alfredo Di Stefano |
28 March 2024, 07:55 |
Gallernee |
1 - 6 |
FC Tasmanian Devils |
28 March 2024, 08:35 |
FC Tasmanian Devils |
4 - 0 |
Hallescher FC |
28 March 2024, 10:30 |
FC De Gode Drenge |
7 - 0 |
FC Maiszell |
28 March 2024, 10:40 |
Arentsminde United |
0 - 5 |
Alfredo Di Stefano |
28 March 2024, 10:55 |
Smolt fc |
2 - 1 |
Rheydter SpV |
28 March 2024, 11:25 |
Loidershof |
0 - 6 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
28 March 2024, 11:55 |
Madsen E BK |
1 - 2 |
Rheydter SpV |
28 March 2024, 12:10 |
FC Maiszell |
0 - 8 |
IL GRANATA |
28 March 2024, 13:10 |
Smolt fc |
6 - 0 |
FC Boehlen |
28 March 2024, 13:45 |
Alfredo Di Stefano |
0 - 0 |
Smolt fc |
28 March 2024, 14:15 |
Hallescher FC |
6 - 0 |
Loidershof |
28 March 2024, 14:20 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
0 - 3 |
FC De Gode Drenge |
28 March 2024, 14:35 |
Loidershof |
0 - 2 |
FC Boehlen |
28 March 2024, 14:55 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
1 - 2 |
Alfredo Di Stefano |
28 March 2024, 15:10 |
Arentsminde United |
0 - 5 |
Hallescher FC |
28 March 2024, 15:30 |
FC Boehlen |
0 - 3 |
IL GRANATA |
28 March 2024, 17:30 |
AC FKS |
1 - 1 |
Hallescher FC |
28 March 2024, 17:55 |
FC Boehlen |
1 - 3 |
Arentsminde United |
28 March 2024, 18:30 |
Madsen E BK |
6 - 0 |
FC Maiszell |
28 March 2024, 19:15 |
Gallernee |
1 - 3 |
FC De Gode Drenge |
28 March 2024, 19:45 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
1 - 2 |
IL GRANATA |
28 March 2024, 20:00 |
FC Tasmanian Devils |
1 - 1 |
AC FKS |
28 March 2024, 20:10 |
FC Maiszell |
0 - 7 |
FC Tasmanian Devils |
28 March 2024, 21:05 |
FC De Gode Drenge |
4 - 0 |
Madsen E BK |
28 March 2024, 21:20 |
AC FKS |
0 - 3 |
Madsen E BK |
28 March 2024, 21:25 |
Hallescher FC |
2 - 2 |
Gallernee |
28 March 2024, 21:40 |
IL GRANATA |
2 - 2 |
Smolt fc |
28 March 2024, 23:15 |
Eisenberg FV |
Preview |
Arentsminde United |