Division 5, Group 7

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
6 April 2020, 01:25 Sadboys AC 2 - 0 Werschau
6 April 2020, 01:25 HinriksSchalke Youth squad 0 - 2 jepperne
6 April 2020, 02:15 Borgesdorf 2 - 2 Espelkamp FV
6 April 2020, 02:35 Al Kubai CF 5 - 0 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad
6 April 2020, 05:20 Werschau 2 - 1 Espelkamp FV
6 April 2020, 06:20 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad 2 - 0 Espelkamp FV
6 April 2020, 07:00 FC Gødvad Youth squad 1 - 0 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad
6 April 2020, 07:35 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad 0 - 7 jepperne
6 April 2020, 08:55 Ramsen Preview Sadboys AC
6 April 2020, 09:15 jepperne Preview Joel Trading Inc Youth squad
6 April 2020, 09:15 Al Kubai CF Preview HinriksSchalke Youth squad
6 April 2020, 09:35 Letmathe Preview Ulzhausen
6 April 2020, 11:20 Ramsen Preview BV Trevesenhammer
6 April 2020, 11:50 Team Ineos United Preview Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
6 April 2020, 12:00 Espelkamp FV Preview jepperne
6 April 2020, 12:20 Sadboys AC Preview Letmathe
6 April 2020, 14:35 HinriksSchalke Youth squad Preview Ulzhausen
6 April 2020, 15:00 Espelkamp FV Preview Team Ineos United
6 April 2020, 15:10 BV Trevesenhammer Preview Letmathe
6 April 2020, 15:20 Borgesdorf Preview Al Kubai CF
6 April 2020, 15:30 HinriksSchalke Youth squad Preview FC Gødvad Youth squad
6 April 2020, 15:50 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad Preview Team Ineos United
6 April 2020, 16:10 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad Preview Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
6 April 2020, 16:40 Ulzhausen Preview Sadboys AC
6 April 2020, 17:00 BV Trevesenhammer Preview HinriksSchalke Youth squad
6 April 2020, 17:15 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad Preview Al Kubai CF
6 April 2020, 17:45 Joel Trading Inc Youth squad Preview BV Trevesenhammer
6 April 2020, 18:20 Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad Preview FC Gødvad Youth squad
6 April 2020, 20:40 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad Preview Sct Jørgens IF Youth squad
6 April 2020, 20:50 Borgesdorf Preview Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
6 April 2020, 21:40 Werschau Preview Team Ineos United
6 April 2020, 21:50 Letmathe Preview Werschau
6 April 2020, 22:10 jepperne Preview Borgesdorf
6 April 2020, 22:15 FC Gødvad Youth squad Preview Ramsen
6 April 2020, 22:40 Team Ineos United Preview Borgesdorf
6 April 2020, 23:40 Ulzhausen Preview Ramsen