Division 6, Group 13

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
8 July 2020, 01:35 Schuld Preview FC Mortensen SA Youth squad
8 July 2020, 02:05 OSV Niederasbach Preview OSV Groß Schulzendorf
8 July 2020, 02:15 Eichstegen Preview FC Kohlenbek
8 July 2020, 02:30 OSV Baldingen Preview Ikast Yellow Flames Youth squad
8 July 2020, 02:30 Oberholzham Preview OSV Groß Schulzendorf
8 July 2020, 02:50 OSV Groß Schulzendorf Preview BV Natterholz
8 July 2020, 05:15 Demmingen FV Preview Ikast Yellow Flames Youth squad
8 July 2020, 06:30 SSV Steinhügel Preview Lindenfelde SV
8 July 2020, 06:35 Schuld Preview Eichstegen
8 July 2020, 06:55 FS Fischer Preview Oberholzham
8 July 2020, 07:50 BV Puttenham Preview OSV Niederasbach
8 July 2020, 08:05 BV Natterholz Preview Lindenfelde SV
8 July 2020, 08:30 FS Fischer Preview OSV Niederasbach
8 July 2020, 09:35 Ikast Yellow Flames Youth squad Preview SSV Steinhügel
8 July 2020, 09:50 Ikast Yellow Flames Youth squad Preview FC Mortensen SA Youth squad
8 July 2020, 10:50 FC Mortensen SA Youth squad Preview Lindenfelde SV
8 July 2020, 11:55 Vindinge Bold Klub Youth squad Preview BV Puttenham
8 July 2020, 12:30 FC Kohlenbek Preview OSV Baldingen
8 July 2020, 12:45 FC Mortensen SA Youth squad Preview FC Kohlenbek
8 July 2020, 14:50 Eichstegen Preview Oberholzham
8 July 2020, 15:10 Vindinge Bold Klub Youth squad Preview Schuld
8 July 2020, 15:40 BV Natterholz Preview SSV Steinhügel
8 July 2020, 16:05 BV Puttenham Preview FS Fischer
8 July 2020, 16:20 FC Kohlenbek Preview Vindinge Bold Klub Youth squad
8 July 2020, 17:05 OSV Niederasbach Preview BV Natterholz
8 July 2020, 17:35 Demmingen FV Preview SSV Steinhügel
8 July 2020, 18:00 Lindenfelde SV Preview Demmingen FV
8 July 2020, 18:20 OSV Groß Schulzendorf Preview FS Fischer
8 July 2020, 18:45 BV Puttenham Preview Eichstegen
8 July 2020, 19:00 OSV Groß Schulzendorf Preview BV Puttenham
8 July 2020, 20:20 OSV Baldingen Preview Schuld
8 July 2020, 20:50 Schuld Preview FS Fischer
8 July 2020, 21:25 OSV Niederasbach Preview Vindinge Bold Klub Youth squad
8 July 2020, 22:00 Oberholzham Preview Vindinge Bold Klub Youth squad
8 July 2020, 22:30 FC Kohlenbek Preview Demmingen FV
8 July 2020, 22:35 Oberholzham Preview OSV Baldingen