Division 4, Group 1

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
6 June 2020, 01:00 Panproodeutikos 1 - 1 Team Lightning Force Youth squad
6 June 2020, 01:25 Team Onuachu Youth squad 0 - 2 Jeinerne
6 June 2020, 01:40 Panproodeutikos 1 - 4 Falkirk AC
6 June 2020, 01:45 Silver Stars 0 - 1 Munke Bjergby FC
6 June 2020, 07:10 Panproodeutikos 1 - 1 bette tårs
6 June 2020, 07:15 AEK Athens FC 0 - 1 Silver Stars
6 June 2020, 07:35 AEK Athens FC 0 - 4 Panproodeutikos
6 June 2020, 08:10 Greve CF 0 - 4 Jeinerne
6 June 2020, 08:55 Brolægger ED 3 - 0 FC Tidsfordriv
6 June 2020, 09:10 Munke Bjergby FC 4 - 1 Karenslyst FX
6 June 2020, 09:35 FC krengerup Youth squad 0 - 2 FC Tidsfordriv
6 June 2020, 10:10 Greve CF 1 - 2 Panproodeutikos
6 June 2020, 11:45 Falkirk AC 7 - 0 AEK Athens FC
6 June 2020, 12:15 Karenslyst FX 2 - 2 Greve CF
6 June 2020, 12:35 Munke Bjergby FC 3 - 0 Havenisse Boldklub
6 June 2020, 12:40 Imperatori Bizantini Youth squad 1 - 1 FC krengerup Youth squad
6 June 2020, 12:50 Munke Bjergby FC 0 - 2 Brolægger ED
6 June 2020, 13:05 bette tårs 3 - 0 Havenisse Boldklub
6 June 2020, 13:10 Team Lightning Force Youth squad 2 - 1 Imperatori Bizantini Youth squad
6 June 2020, 13:30 FC Tidsfordriv 5 - 0 Imperatori Bizantini Youth squad
6 June 2020, 14:00 Greve CF 0 - 3 Silver Stars
6 June 2020, 14:55 Falkirk AC 5 - 0 Team Lightning Force Youth squad
6 June 2020, 15:30 Team Lightning Force Youth squad 2 - 1 FC Tidsfordriv
6 June 2020, 16:10 Team Onuachu Youth squad 0 - 0 Imperatori Bizantini Youth squad
6 June 2020, 16:30 Jeinerne 2 - 0 FC krengerup Youth squad
6 June 2020, 16:30 Falkirk AC 3 - 0 Havenisse Boldklub
6 June 2020, 17:25 Havenisse Boldklub 0 - 3 Greve CF
6 June 2020, 17:50 bette tårs 1 - 0 Falkirk AC
6 June 2020, 19:00 AEK Athens FC 0 - 3 Team Lightning Force Youth squad
6 June 2020, 19:15 bette tårs 1 - 1 Karenslyst FX
6 June 2020, 19:55 Silver Stars 2 - 1 bette tårs
6 June 2020, 20:35 Karenslyst FX 1 - 0 Team Onuachu Youth squad
6 June 2020, 20:40 Jeinerne 2 - 2 Munke Bjergby FC
6 June 2020, 21:00 Havenisse Boldklub 0 - 3 AEK Athens FC
6 June 2020, 22:25 Brolægger ED 6 - 0 Team Onuachu Youth squad
6 June 2020, 23:05 FC krengerup Youth squad Preview Brolægger ED