Division 4, Group 7

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
27 February 2020, 00:50 Team Olgun 0 - 2 Pauvre Petulant
27 February 2020, 02:45 Vounoi 0 - 4 Pauvre Petulant
27 February 2020, 05:15 Gefyroudion 0 - 3 CRETA FC
27 February 2020, 05:25 CRETA FC 4 - 0 Anagennisi Valkano
27 February 2020, 06:25 Anagennisi Rapendhosa 1 - 0 Real Liberal
27 February 2020, 06:55 Ethnikos Khoudniana 4 - 1 Gefyroudion
27 February 2020, 07:05 Olympiakos Xechoron 0 - 0 CRETA FC
27 February 2020, 08:20 Mikron Bisdhounion 0 - 2 Real Liberal
27 February 2020, 08:25 Tegneserie Holdet 4 - 1 Team Olgun
27 February 2020, 08:25 All Blacks 0 - 3 Friluftsaktiviteter
27 February 2020, 09:20 Anagennisi Valkano 1 - 1 Mikron Bisdhounion
27 February 2020, 09:40 Vounoi 1 - 1 Olympiakos Xechoron
27 February 2020, 10:35 Fyn Foxes 5 - 0 Anagennisi Rapendhosa
27 February 2020, 10:40 Friluftsaktiviteter 1 - 1 CRETA FC
27 February 2020, 10:40 Anagennisi Valkano 0 - 0 Ethnikos Khoudniana
27 February 2020, 10:55 Anagennisi Rapendhosa 0 - 2 Friluftsaktiviteter
27 February 2020, 12:30 Tegneserie Holdet 6 - 1 Anagennisi Valkano
27 February 2020, 12:50 Gefyroudion 0 - 6 Fyn Foxes
27 February 2020, 12:55 All Blacks 3 - 0 FC Ruen
27 February 2020, 14:05 Real Liberal 1 - 1 Team Olgun
27 February 2020, 15:35 FC Ruen 2 - 0 Anagennisi Rapendhosa
27 February 2020, 15:55 Friluftsaktiviteter 4 - 0 Vounoi
27 February 2020, 16:30 FC Ruen 0 - 3 Fyn Foxes
27 February 2020, 17:50 Anagennisi Rapendhosa 2 - 2 Tegneserie Holdet
27 February 2020, 17:50 Fyn Foxes 1 - 1 Pauvre Petulant
27 February 2020, 18:20 Friluftsaktiviteter 4 - 0 Gefyroudion
27 February 2020, 18:20 Ethnikos Khoudniana 2 - 2 Tegneserie Holdet
27 February 2020, 18:30 Pauvre Petulant 5 - 0 Mikron Bisdhounion
27 February 2020, 18:35 Ethnikos Khoudniana 2 - 0 Olympiakos Xechoron
27 February 2020, 18:55 Olympiakos Xechoron 3 - 2 Real Liberal
27 February 2020, 19:20 CRETA FC 1 - 2 All Blacks
27 February 2020, 19:45 Mikron Bisdhounion 1 - 2 FC Ruen
27 February 2020, 22:10 Team Olgun 1 - 1 Vounoi
27 February 2020, 22:40 Olympiakos Xechoron Preview All Blacks
27 February 2020, 23:05 Mikron Bisdhounion Preview Tegneserie Holdet
27 February 2020, 23:15 Team Olgun Preview Ethnikos Khoudniana