Division 5, Group 1

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
21 October 2020, 00:45 Ampelochorion 4 - 0 Nestos Papadatika
21 October 2020, 01:15 Ampelochorion 0 - 3 Fc YeX
21 October 2020, 01:55 Ethnikos Rapaniana 1 - 3 Ethnikos Anthokhori
21 October 2020, 02:10 Dhoxa 1 - 1 Aspropotamia
21 October 2020, 02:50 Nestos Papadatika 1 - 2 Aspropotamia
21 October 2020, 07:35 DRUGIS 3 - 0 Dhoxa
21 October 2020, 07:45 Club 1317494 2 - 1 Nestos Kolaka
21 October 2020, 08:05 Aspropotamia 0 - 3 DRUGIS
21 October 2020, 08:10 Xerolakkos 3 - 0 Lofos FC
21 October 2020, 08:35 DRUGIS 1 - 1 Willem II
21 October 2020, 09:15 Fc YeX 2 - 0 Ethnikos Anthokhori
21 October 2020, 09:50 Ethnikos Rapaniana 3 - 0 Lofos FC
21 October 2020, 09:50 Ethnikos Anthokhori 3 - 1 Club 1317494
21 October 2020, 10:45 Revisorerne 3 - 1 DRUGIS
21 October 2020, 11:15 Xerolakkos 2 - 2 Ethnikos Anthokhori
21 October 2020, 11:25 Xerolakkos 0 - 4 FC nejtak
21 October 2020, 12:00 Ethnikos Anthokhori 0 - 5 Ampelochorion
21 October 2020, 12:05 Club 1317494 1 - 1 Anagennisi Kopteron
21 October 2020, 12:15 Willem II 3 - 1 FC nejtak
21 October 2020, 12:30 Willem II 2 - 0 Dhoxa
21 October 2020, 12:50 Fc YeX 2 - 0 Nestos Papadatika
21 October 2020, 13:15 Ethnikos Rapaniana 0 - 3 Ampelochorion
21 October 2020, 14:10 Revisorerne 3 - 0 Anagennisi Kopteron
21 October 2020, 15:30 Club 1317494 0 - 4 Fc YeX
21 October 2020, 16:10 Ampelochorion 6 - 0 Anagennisi Kopteron
21 October 2020, 17:25 Nestos Papadatika 3 - 1 Dhoxa
21 October 2020, 17:50 Lofos FC 0 - 3 Revisorerne
21 October 2020, 18:00 FC nejtak 1 - 2 Revisorerne
21 October 2020, 18:15 Fc YeX 2 - 0 Ethnikos Rapaniana
21 October 2020, 18:50 Nestos Kolaka 0 - 4 Xerolakkos
21 October 2020, 19:55 Revisorerne 1 - 0 Nestos Kolaka
21 October 2020, 20:10 Anagennisi Kopteron 3 - 1 Ethnikos Rapaniana
21 October 2020, 20:15 Nestos Kolaka 0 - 1 Willem II
21 October 2020, 21:15 Anagennisi Kopteron 0 - 4 Xerolakkos
21 October 2020, 21:50 Lofos FC 0 - 3 Club 1317494
21 October 2020, 23:35 FC nejtak Preview Aspropotamia