Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
28 March 2024, 00:40 |
Teammonkeyboy IF |
0 - 1 |
The Eternal Devils |
28 March 2024, 01:10 |
FC Vuko |
2 - 2 |
FC Johansen |
28 March 2024, 01:20 |
Falck Sport |
3 - 0 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
28 March 2024, 01:50 |
Sutteroos FC |
2 - 2 |
Escobar |
28 March 2024, 02:45 |
FC Vuko |
1 - 3 |
Sutteroos FC |
28 March 2024, 05:20 |
Escobar |
1 - 1 |
TeamTage |
28 March 2024, 07:00 |
Thorshammer United |
0 - 0 |
Los hermanos deMuniesa |
28 March 2024, 07:15 |
Le Havre Athletic Club |
0 - 1 |
Sutteroos FC |
28 March 2024, 07:55 |
L innovant |
2 - 1 |
The Eternal Devils |
28 March 2024, 08:15 |
BAKKEN FC |
2 - 0 |
Le Havre Athletic Club |
28 March 2024, 08:30 |
Sutteroos FC |
4 - 0 |
Klodsmajoren FF |
28 March 2024, 10:40 |
Los hermanos deMuniesa |
4 - 0 |
fc bjergby |
28 March 2024, 11:30 |
FC Johansen |
2 - 0 |
Falck Sport |
28 March 2024, 11:50 |
The Eternal Devils |
1 - 1 |
Thorshammer United |
28 March 2024, 11:55 |
fc bjergby |
2 - 0 |
Klodsmajoren FF |
28 March 2024, 12:15 |
BAKKEN FC |
0 - 0 |
fc bjergby |
28 March 2024, 12:35 |
Klodsmajoren FF |
1 - 2 |
BAKKEN FC |
28 March 2024, 13:00 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
1 - 1 |
Teammonkeyboy IF |
28 March 2024, 13:40 |
Falck Sport |
2 - 0 |
L innovant |
28 March 2024, 15:10 |
The Eternal Devils |
0 - 0 |
Le Havre Athletic Club |
28 March 2024, 15:55 |
fc bjergby |
1 - 1 |
Teammonkeyboy IF |
28 March 2024, 15:55 |
Los hermanos deMuniesa |
3 - 2 |
TeamTage |
28 March 2024, 16:10 |
L innovant |
0 - 0 |
Sutteroos FC |
28 March 2024, 16:15 |
Los hermanos deMuniesa |
1 - 1 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
28 March 2024, 16:30 |
Le Havre Athletic Club |
1 - 1 |
Ringkjøbing IF |
28 March 2024, 16:55 |
BAKKEN FC |
2 - 0 |
FC Vuko |
28 March 2024, 17:30 |
FC Johansen |
4 - 1 |
Thorshammer United |
28 March 2024, 17:40 |
L innovant |
3 - 0 |
FC Vuko |
28 March 2024, 18:30 |
Teammonkeyboy IF |
2 - 2 |
BAKKEN FC |
28 March 2024, 19:20 |
Klodsmajoren FF |
1 - 2 |
Los hermanos deMuniesa |
28 March 2024, 20:40 |
TeamTage |
1 - 0 |
FC Johansen |
28 March 2024, 21:05 |
Teammonkeyboy IF |
1 - 0 |
Thorshammer United |
28 March 2024, 21:35 |
TeamTage |
2 - 2 |
Falck Sport |
28 March 2024, 22:00 |
Escobar |
1 - 1 |
L innovant |
28 March 2024, 22:35 |
Falck Sport |
2 - 0 |
fc bjergby |
28 March 2024, 22:50 |
Le Havre Athletic Club |
0 - 3 |
Escobar |