Division 5, Group 3

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
29 October 2020, 00:45 Vale de Salteiros 1 - 1 Luzianes
29 October 2020, 00:50 FC Sandelgas 0 - 2 Vejle City
29 October 2020, 01:05 FC Sandelgas 2 - 1 FC Parizes
29 October 2020, 02:10 Luzianes 1 - 3 AC Vendas de Gavinhos
29 October 2020, 02:30 Cidadelha 1 - 1 CD Cume do Soito
29 October 2020, 02:30 FC Mealhada 0 - 2 Klovs Disciple
29 October 2020, 05:20 Vejle City 5 - 0 Cidadelha
29 October 2020, 06:40 FC Mealhada 2 - 1 CD Cume do Soito
29 October 2020, 06:50 Slagelse fcdk 3 - 1 AC Moreta
29 October 2020, 07:05 Luzianes 2 - 4 Slagelse fcdk
29 October 2020, 07:10 Klovs Disciple 3 - 0 AC Lagens do Pico
29 October 2020, 08:35 Picamilho 0 - 3 Vejle City
29 October 2020, 08:55 Vale de Salteiros 1 - 0 Babe
29 October 2020, 09:25 AC Devesa 2 - 0 Babe
29 October 2020, 10:00 Slagelse fcdk 0 - 2 Klovs Disciple
29 October 2020, 11:05 FC Parizes 1 - 1 FC Mealhada
29 October 2020, 11:35 CD Cume do Soito 1 - 0 FC Sandelgas
29 October 2020, 13:00 Picamilho 1 - 1 Vale de Salteiros
29 October 2020, 13:50 AC Moreta 3 - 0 Cidadelha
29 October 2020, 14:05 AC Devesa 2 - 3 AC Vendas de Gavinhos
29 October 2020, 14:10 AC Lagens do Pico 2 - 1 Vale de Salteiros
29 October 2020, 14:35 AC Vendas de Gavinhos 1 - 2 Slagelse fcdk
29 October 2020, 16:15 FC Parizes 0 - 5 Vejle City
29 October 2020, 17:30 Cidadelha 1 - 2 Babe
29 October 2020, 18:45 Klovs Disciple 3 - 0 Luzianes
29 October 2020, 19:10 AC Vendas de Gavinhos 1 - 1 Picamilho
29 October 2020, 19:30 Cidadelha 3 - 3 AC Lagens do Pico
29 October 2020, 19:35 Vale de Salteiros 0 - 1 CD Cume do Soito
29 October 2020, 19:50 FC Sandelgas 2 - 1 AC Devesa
29 October 2020, 20:15 Babe 0 - 0 AC Moreta
29 October 2020, 20:20 Luzianes 1 - 3 FC Parizes
29 October 2020, 21:55 FC Mealhada 0 - 5 Slagelse fcdk
29 October 2020, 22:20 Babe 1 - 1 FC Sandelgas
29 October 2020, 22:55 AC Lagens do Pico 4 - 0 Picamilho
29 October 2020, 23:05 AC Moreta 1 - 1 AC Devesa
29 October 2020, 23:20 AC Devesa 0 - 3 FC Mealhada