Division 6, Group 7

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
29 February 2020, 00:25 Monte Ladeiras 1 - 0 Azervadinha
29 February 2020, 00:30 Regadas Cimeiras 1 - 0 AC Casal da Venda
29 February 2020, 00:45 Caramulo 2 - 0 SC Ourozinho
29 February 2020, 06:30 AC Ilha do Farol 0 - 0 AC Casal da Venda
29 February 2020, 07:10 Rio Longo 5 - 0 Monte Ladeiras
29 February 2020, 07:20 Monte Ladeiras 3 - 0 Caramulo
29 February 2020, 08:10 Caramulo 3 - 0 Lucasssss Youth squad
29 February 2020, 08:30 Regateiras 2 - 0 CD Rio da Mina
29 February 2020, 09:10 CD Rio da Mina 0 - 3 CD Telhadas
29 February 2020, 11:10 Rio Longo 3 - 1 AC Ilha do Farol
29 February 2020, 11:15 Sc Paderborn Youth squad 2 - 0 Regateiras
29 February 2020, 11:35 Regadas Cimeiras 1 - 0 CD Telhadas
29 February 2020, 11:50 Pomba 1 - 0 CD Vimieira
29 February 2020, 12:50 Lucasssss Youth squad Preview Azervadinha
29 February 2020, 13:25 Pomba Preview Regateiras
29 February 2020, 14:20 SC Ourozinho Preview Lucasssss Youth squad
29 February 2020, 14:20 Rio Longo Preview Regadas Cimeiras
29 February 2020, 14:25 Azervadinha Preview CD Vimieira
29 February 2020, 14:40 CD Telhadas Preview CD Vimieira
29 February 2020, 14:50 Regateiras Preview Regadas Cimeiras
29 February 2020, 15:20 Monte Ladeiras Preview CD Boalhosa
29 February 2020, 16:00 SC Ourozinho Preview Rio Longo
29 February 2020, 16:00 CD Boalhosa Preview Sc Paderborn Youth squad
29 February 2020, 16:40 CD Vimieira Preview CD Rio da Mina
29 February 2020, 17:30 Sc Paderborn Youth squad Preview Rio Longo
29 February 2020, 18:40 CD Telhadas Preview Pomba
29 February 2020, 19:20 Lucasssss Youth squad Preview Monte Ladeiras
29 February 2020, 20:40 AC Ilha do Farol Preview CD Boalhosa
29 February 2020, 20:45 Azervadinha Preview CD Rio da Mina
29 February 2020, 21:10 AC Casal da Venda Preview Sc Paderborn Youth squad
29 February 2020, 21:25 CD Boalhosa Preview SC Ourozinho
29 February 2020, 21:50 Caramulo Preview Azervadinha
29 February 2020, 22:35 AC Casal da Venda Preview Pomba
29 February 2020, 23:00 AC Casal da Venda Preview SC Ourozinho
29 February 2020, 23:00 Lucasssss Youth squad Preview AC Ilha do Farol
29 February 2020, 23:20 CD Boalhosa Preview Caramulo