Division 4, Group 8

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
7 April 2020, 05:15 StoreUlv FC 0 - 1 Arsenal Pwnz
7 April 2020, 05:20 Woodthorpe fc 0 - 1 Woodythegreat
7 April 2020, 06:25 Real Madrid Soccer 1 - 1 Kansas Rangers
7 April 2020, 06:35 Arsenal Pwnz 1 - 1 Bens Bulls
7 April 2020, 06:45 FC Quadrophenia 3 - 2 Woodthorpe fc
7 April 2020, 07:25 FC expNB 2 - 0 Liverpool Liverbirds
7 April 2020, 07:30 Leigh Football 0 - 3 Bens Bulls
7 April 2020, 07:55 Bens Bulls 2 - 0 FC Quadrophenia
7 April 2020, 09:35 Kansas Rangers 0 - 0 Liverpool Liverbirds
7 April 2020, 09:50 Lallemaster fc 1 - 1 Leigh Football
7 April 2020, 10:00 Leigh Football 6 - 0 Real Madrid Soccer
7 April 2020, 10:35 Dürüm FC 0 - 2 Virginia City
7 April 2020, 11:05 Arsenal Pwnz 5 - 0 Real Madrid Soccer
7 April 2020, 11:35 FC Quadrophenia 3 - 0 Woodythegreat
7 April 2020, 12:00 Kansas Rangers 0 - 0 StoreUlv FC
7 April 2020, 12:15 Lallemaster fc 2 - 0 FC Quadrophenia
7 April 2020, 12:35 Virginia City 1 - 3 The lnvincibles
7 April 2020, 13:10 Kansas Rangers 0 - 4 Lallemaster fc
7 April 2020, 14:00 Virginia City 1 - 0 Woodythegreat
7 April 2020, 14:10 Bens Bulls 4 - 0 Kansas Rangers
7 April 2020, 14:25 Liverpool Liverbirds 1 - 5 Arsenal Pwnz
7 April 2020, 14:50 Woodythegreat 2 - 1 Duod
7 April 2020, 15:15 Liverpool Liverbirds 0 - 5 Leigh Football
7 April 2020, 15:25 Leigh Football 1 - 0 FC Quadrophenia
7 April 2020, 16:05 Duod 0 - 1 Dürüm FC
7 April 2020, 16:10 The lnvincibles 3 - 0 FC expNB
7 April 2020, 17:20 Dürüm FC 0 - 0 Woodthorpe fc
7 April 2020, 17:40 Duod 0 - 2 Woodthorpe fc
7 April 2020, 18:20 Bens Bulls 2 - 0 Lallemaster fc
7 April 2020, 19:10 Real Madrid Soccer 0 - 4 FC expNB
7 April 2020, 20:05 FC expNB 2 - 0 Dürüm FC
7 April 2020, 20:25 FC expNB 4 - 0 StoreUlv FC
7 April 2020, 22:30 StoreUlv FC Preview Virginia City
7 April 2020, 22:40 Lallemaster fc Preview Liverpool Liverbirds
7 April 2020, 23:10 Arsenal Pwnz Preview The lnvincibles
7 April 2020, 23:30 The lnvincibles Preview Duod