Division 4, Group 2

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
6 April 2020, 00:30 fcc mahdi 3 - 1 Gandrup boldklub
6 April 2020, 01:20 Vissing Bold AC 1 - 1 Dyrup AC
6 April 2020, 02:35 ChriStars Preview Vissing Bold AC
6 April 2020, 05:25 Bavianerne KJ Preview Rottereden
6 April 2020, 07:40 Minivan Preview Dalslandsgade FC
6 April 2020, 07:55 INTER MAYHEM Preview Bavianerne KJ
6 April 2020, 08:15 fcc mahdi Preview ChriStars
6 April 2020, 09:20 Thanning United Preview Gandrup boldklub
6 April 2020, 09:55 AC PRIMGAARD Preview Thanning United
6 April 2020, 10:05 Gandrup boldklub Preview The Incredibles
6 April 2020, 10:25 The Incredibles Preview AC PRIMGAARD
6 April 2020, 11:40 Rottereden Preview FC Gains Youth squad
6 April 2020, 13:05 FC Gains Youth squad Preview Thanning United
6 April 2020, 13:55 Rottereden Preview Bjørnholt FC
6 April 2020, 13:55 INTER MAYHEM Preview Minivan
6 April 2020, 14:20 Dyrup AC Preview FCsejer
6 April 2020, 16:00 FCsejer Preview Dalslandsgade FC
6 April 2020, 16:25 Thanning United Preview Bavianerne KJ
6 April 2020, 17:45 Dalslandsgade FC Preview Dyrup AC
6 April 2020, 18:40 The Incredibles Preview FCsejer
6 April 2020, 18:50 The Incredibles Preview Dyrup AC
6 April 2020, 19:00 Gandrup boldklub Preview Vissing Bold AC
6 April 2020, 19:10 Vissing Bold AC Preview AC PRIMGAARD
6 April 2020, 19:30 FCsejer Preview Gandrup boldklub
6 April 2020, 19:35 AC PRIMGAARD Preview fcc mahdi
6 April 2020, 20:00 Dalslandsgade FC Preview The Incredibles
6 April 2020, 20:40 Vissing Bold AC Preview FC Gains Youth squad
6 April 2020, 20:45 Dyrup AC Preview fcc mahdi
6 April 2020, 21:00 Thanning United Preview ChriStars
6 April 2020, 21:15 Bjørnholt FC Preview Minivan
6 April 2020, 21:50 Minivan Preview FCsejer
6 April 2020, 21:50 Bavianerne KJ Preview Bjørnholt FC
6 April 2020, 22:30 fcc mahdi Preview Dalslandsgade FC
6 April 2020, 22:40 ChriStars Preview Rottereden
6 April 2020, 22:40 FC Gains Youth squad Preview INTER MAYHEM
6 April 2020, 22:55 Bjørnholt FC Preview INTER MAYHEM