Adrian

Profile

https://www.virtualmanager.com/season_update
https://vmanstats.dk/online/
Team Information
- Previous name: Adrianopol F.C.
- Founded: April 2019
- Ground: Adrianopol Stadium
- Capacity: 10,000

League total ratings comparison: https://vmanstats.dk/old/leaguestrength/test.php?c=32&d=3&g=3

Join Cup: https://www.virtualmanager.com/cups/31



CLUB: FINANCES
- Highest Bank Balance ..... 36,978,601 C - 07 Feb 2020
- Highest Team Value ........ 46,000,145 C - 05 Feb 2020
- Highest Player Value ....... 9,970,000 C - Siaaneq Stenholdt (2020-02)
- Highest season Tickets ................ 850,000+ C (2019 - 29)

TRAINING
- Highest Club Train ........... +173 on PTF, 168 on ETF (11 Feb 2020)
- Highest Player Train ........ 264 % on ETF - Ove Rønning (14 Jan 2020)
- Highest Player Average .... 164% on ETF - Pepe Villa (11 Feb 2020)
PTF
upgraded on 13 February 2020
ETF upgraded on 25 October 2019

TRANSFERS
- Highest Fee Paid ............. 6,111,112 C - Siaaneq Stenholdt , 2019-52
- Highest Fee Received ....... 10,000,010 C - Pepe Villa, 2020-07
- Largest Profit on Player .... 2.2M C Djordje Ternopilskyj, (1 Sept 2019)

Highest VIFA Points: 19338 - 23 Feb 2020
Highest VIFA rank: 1184 - 23 Feb 2020

Most supporters: 2540 - 11 July 2019

Biggest average rating: 49 - 21 Feb 2020
Biggest average VTR: 895 - 17 Feb 2020
Total VTR: 26876- 17 Feb 2020
Biggest average value: 1.539.203 C - 11 Feb 2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Useful resources:

https://app.vmaninfo.dk/clubs/1284162
https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/vmaninfo/lcimnjnmdmddmnliinlnofkmjaicfppo
https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1146535-the-rating-number
https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1146530-the-match-engine
https://www.virtualmanager.com/managers/911088
https://www.virtualmanager.com/managers/217547
https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1177054-virtual-manager-enhancer
https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/vmenhancer-a-new-virtual/mbpaopmgmhnnnjhickacklkgogiikblf?hl=en

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Training chart for different facilities level:



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scout reports potential ranges:

Sex Male
Country Romania
Age 36
Time since registration 10 months ago