Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
Hoy, 11:00 |
Allsvenskan |
Sverige |
3 - 0 |
Kvak FC |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 11:40 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
La Capitale |
1 - 3 |
Manchester United XXI |
Allsvenskan |
Hoy, 11:45 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
CSKA Tyresö |
0 - 2 |
West End Warriors |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 12:25 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Ksjdkkglabf |
0 - 1 |
Græsrødderne United |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:25 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Jensen best |
0 - 3 |
Skærbæk BK |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 12:40 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hamburg Giants |
p2 - 2 |
FC Damgaard |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:40 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Ramback |
0 - 2 |
Danish Airclub |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 12:45 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Brøndholt IF |
0 - 4 |
MagnMeisterFc |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 13:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Team Supreme |
5 - 1 |
ABCDdadg |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Hoy, 13:50 |
Allsvenskan |
Frejlev United |
3 - 0 |
FC Deus Fortis |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Hoy, 14:05 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FC Folmer United |
0 - 3 |
Torpedo Trollhättan |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:20 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Liverpool Esrum |
3 - 0 |
Quatas |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Hoy, 14:40 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Ruffs La Masia |
2 - 1 |
Gnuville BK |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:40 |
Allsvenskan |
Minnesota Wild |
7 - 0 |
QX |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Hoy, 15:00 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
FC Stolpe Ud |
0 - 1 |
FC Barcelona Club |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 15:15 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Backstreet Boys FC |
1 - 6 |
The Akademi |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 15:25 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
FC TopDog |
1 - 2 |
Anbæk All stars |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 15:35 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Fc Siberia |
1 - 3 |
Keta Boldklub |
Allsvenskan |
Hoy, 15:35 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Union Brentford |
0 - 3 |
Rød Prince |
Allsvenskan |
Hoy, 15:45 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
LilChamp |
0 - 4 |
School of Excellence |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 16:00 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Sky DT |
0 - 2 |
Esman fc |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 16:20 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hereford city fc |
3 - 0 |
Mr champ |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 16:30 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Snespark FC |
0 - 2 |
Nyborg Boldklub |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 17:35 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
The Eagles FC |
3 - 2 |
Olympique Mayonnaise |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 18:00 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Odense Debut |
4 - 1 |
Herfølge Masterclass |
División 5, Grupo 6 |
Hoy, 18:20 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Dame Ndoye |
1 - 2 |
Fuk Jonathan |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 18:20 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Blære If |
0 - 4 |
Hasseris CF |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 18:30 |
Allsvenskan |
Bamserne |
3 - 0 |
FK Dystopia |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 18:50 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
1 - 3 |
FC Geithus |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 19:40 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
FC Niemann |
2 - 0 |
DeBlanc Lions |
División 3, Grupo 2 |