FA Cup

Fixtures

Seleccione una ronda:
  Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Ayer, 11:35 División 2, Grupo 2 Tottingham Hotspur 1 - 0 Levitating Eagles División 2, Grupo 1
Ayer, 11:45 División 4, Grupo 4 Fawkner SC 0 - 1 Chatterley Whitfield División 3, Grupo 3
Ayer, 12:00 División 4, Grupo 7 XHoodieMobx 1 - 0 Fulham United FC División 5, Grupo 1
Ayer, 12:05 División 7, Grupo 28 Talents Academy 0 - 2 Todmorden Harriers FC División 3, Grupo 1
Ayer, 12:10 División 3, Grupo 3 Locomotiv nailbomb 2 - 0 DERBY COUNTY RAMS División 5, Grupo 1
Ayer, 12:10 División 2, Grupo 1 Adonia 0 - 1 Canterbury City Premier League
Ayer, 12:35 División 3, Grupo 2 Team Redbull 3 - 0 Everton Football Club División 3, Grupo 3
Ayer, 12:40 División 3, Grupo 3 FC København F C 0 - 3 Garys Goal Getters División 4, Grupo 3
Ayer, 12:50 División 3, Grupo 4 FC Roskilde 2 - 1 WAKEY WANDERERS División 5, Grupo 2
Ayer, 12:50 División 4, Grupo 3 FC Slaks 1 - 0 Zanzibar FC División 4, Grupo 1
Ayer, 12:55 División 5, Grupo 8 JonasRixFC 1 - 0 Club Fotbal U Craiova División 4, Grupo 2
Ayer, 13:10 División 6, Grupo 15 Manchester mowers 0 - 3 Epifor División 4, Grupo 3
Ayer, 13:20 División 3, Grupo 2 Barnsley FC 2 - 1 Bolton rejects División 3, Grupo 1
Ayer, 13:40 División 4, Grupo 8 Bens Bulls 3 - 0 UROPA FC División 4, Grupo 8
Ayer, 13:45 División 3, Grupo 1 Machyblues 0 - 2 bøg city División 3, Grupo 4
Ayer, 14:10 División 4, Grupo 2 Vinthernazionale 2 - 1 WEST HAM YONG División 5, Grupo 10
Ayer, 14:25 División 3, Grupo 1 Rhayader Town FC 1 - 2 Merseyside Mates División 2, Grupo 1
Ayer, 14:35 División 4, Grupo 6 Heavyweight 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur Premier League
Ayer, 14:55 División 4, Grupo 8 Frankatank 0 - 3 Freshly LIT FC División 5, Grupo 1
Ayer, 15:00 División 4, Grupo 2 Catweazle 0 - 1 Kiwi Seagulls División 2, Grupo 1
Ayer, 15:05 Premier League Johns Army 1 - 0 Katherines United División 4, Grupo 1
Ayer, 15:15 División 2, Grupo 2 the heebie jeebies 4 - 0 F C Tåstrup División 5, Grupo 2
Ayer, 15:20 Premier League Pick of the Potters 2 - 1 Quatas División 4, Grupo 5
Ayer, 15:20 División 3, Grupo 4 Team Sofia 4 - 0 Abbots Rangers División 5, Grupo 5
Ayer, 15:40 Premier League FC Super Maule 3 - 0 We Love To FC División 4, Grupo 8
Ayer, 15:45 División 5, Grupo 6 Gloucester City 0 - 2 Munkebjerg IF División 2, Grupo 1
Ayer, 15:55 División 4, Grupo 1 Hasselvika IL 0 - 3 Leeds United FC División 2, Grupo 1
Ayer, 16:00 División 4, Grupo 4 Bronx AFC 1 - 3 bordtennis División 2, Grupo 2
Ayer, 16:05 División 4, Grupo 6 Rushden FC 0 - 2 Codan IF División 2, Grupo 1
Ayer, 16:15 División 5, Grupo 6 Whittall United 2 - 5 CamMar FC División 3, Grupo 2