FA Cup

Fixtures

Seleccione una ronda:
  Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
01-21, 11:25 División 4, Grupo 6 Killowen afc 0 - 3 Ardmore Rangers División 3, Grupo 1
01-21, 11:25 División 4, Grupo 1 F C Tåstrup 4 - 0 COOKIE DOUGH FC División 5, Grupo 3
01-21, 11:35 - Rabinowitz FC 0 - 3 Epifor División 2, Grupo 1
01-21, 11:50 División 5, Grupo 6 FC Krul 0 - 4 Shiranui FC División 3, Grupo 1
01-21, 11:55 División 4, Grupo 4 Much Better Gunners 3 - 2 Adonia División 2, Grupo 1
01-21, 11:55 División 3, Grupo 1 Saints CF 2 - 1 TIMS XI División 4, Grupo 3
01-21, 11:55 División 5, Grupo 14 Marcos Maniacs 0 - 1 Only Fools and Donkeys División 3, Grupo 2
01-21, 11:55 División 4, Grupo 3 Garys Goal Getters 3 - 2 Katherines United División 4, Grupo 2
01-21, 12:05 División 5, Grupo 4 Mayndog United 0 - 4 Apsley United División 2, Grupo 2
01-21, 12:10 División 5, Grupo 4 EastMadmen FC 0 - 3 Levitating Eagles Premier League
01-21, 12:20 División 2, Grupo 1 UpTheBlades 2 - 1 Everton Football Club División 4, Grupo 6
01-21, 12:30 División 5, Grupo 14 Tychy VC 1 - 3 Athletico J Dilla División 3, Grupo 2
01-21, 12:35 División 2, Grupo 1 Stranraer Toon 5 - 0 Marcuzmania División 5, Grupo 10
01-21, 12:40 División 5, Grupo 5 Le Bleu Pieds 1 - 5 Team Settlers División 3, Grupo 1
01-21, 12:40 División 4, Grupo 1 West Ham Pro Team 3 - 1 Skvadra Alkoholika FC División 5, Grupo 8
01-21, 12:45 División 4, Grupo 6 Real Wiberg CF 0 - 5 ElJefe División 3, Grupo 2
01-21, 12:50 División 4, Grupo 6 PSV Sawston 3 - 0 Thaisen if División 5, Grupo 8
01-21, 12:55 División 3, Grupo 2 CamMar FC 4 - 0 Jaconito División 5, Grupo 14
01-21, 13:00 División 5, Grupo 2 WAKEY WANDERERS 1 - 2 Liverpools Month División 3, Grupo 2
01-21, 13:15 División 4, Grupo 2 St Andrews 6 - 0 Anfield División 5, Grupo 5
01-21, 13:20 División 5, Grupo 2 Phoenix Town FC 0 - 3 Vivez La Jeunesse División 4, Grupo 2
01-21, 13:20 División 4, Grupo 5 Quatas 0 - 1 Tracys Treats División 5, Grupo 6
01-21, 13:25 División 2, Grupo 2 bordtennis 3 - 1 Genio Incomprendido División 5, Grupo 15
01-21, 13:25 División 2, Grupo 1 Derby Rams FC 3 - 1 Tottenspurs -
01-21, 13:25 División 4, Grupo 7 Aldridge Rovers FC 0 - 2 Juasi División 3, Grupo 2
01-21, 13:30 División 5, Grupo 8 Kenjayev 1 - 0 Puchettino División 5, Grupo 9
01-21, 13:35 División 4, Grupo 5 Potters 1 - 0 SC Speranta División 5, Grupo 7
01-21, 13:35 División 2, Grupo 2 Codan IF 3 - 0 AS Monaco Academy División 4, Grupo 1
01-21, 13:35 División 5, Grupo 13 Donnington 0 - 2 Name on the Trophy División 5, Grupo 2
01-21, 13:40 División 5, Grupo 9 Højfyn FC 1 - 2 Manutdfc División 4, Grupo 5