Copa del Rey

Fixtures

Seleccione una ronda:
  Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
Hoy, 11:35 La Primera Team alpe 3 - 0 Fc ejner División 4, Grupo 5
Hoy, 12:05 La Primera Team Harreby 2 - 0 Villy FC División 3, Grupo 4
Hoy, 12:10 División 3, Grupo 1 FC Lakrids 3 - 0 Earl Shilton División 4, Grupo 5
Hoy, 12:10 División 3, Grupo 1 citroen 2 - 1 Eric FC División 4, Grupo 8
Hoy, 12:15 División 4, Grupo 3 Talentos Academicos 2 - 0 FC Sallos División 4, Grupo 4
Hoy, 12:20 División 4, Grupo 7 Indeprimente 0 - 2 Juniors FC División 3, Grupo 1
Hoy, 12:20 División 3, Grupo 3 Come on United 2 - 1 Loftus cc División 4, Grupo 3
Hoy, 12:35 División 2, Grupo 1 Badeboldene 1 - 2 Brede CF División 3, Grupo 2
Hoy, 12:35 División 2, Grupo 1 El Papsi FC 4 - 0 FC Beggen División 5, Grupo 1
Hoy, 12:45 División 4, Grupo 7 Team Vollingg 0 - 4 Golden Hawks División 3, Grupo 1
Hoy, 12:50 División 4, Grupo 1 Zlackz FC 1 - 0 FC Københavnerne División 3, Grupo 4
Hoy, 13:00 División 4, Grupo 3 BRZ FC 4 - 0 FC Bumles División 3, Grupo 1
Hoy, 13:25 División 4, Grupo 3 AC Gl Rye 0 - 2 Elsker Bacon División 3, Grupo 3
Hoy, 13:40 División 4, Grupo 3 FC Boye 0 - 2 Asteras FC División 4, Grupo 4
Hoy, 13:45 División 3, Grupo 3 FC WuIff 3 - 0 King Troll División 5, Grupo 9
Hoy, 13:45 División 3, Grupo 3 Green Bay Packers 1 - 2 ONCE PIRATA División 3, Grupo 4
Hoy, 13:50 La Primera SIF Spangsbjerg 7 - 0 Prebens tropper División 4, Grupo 8
Hoy, 14:05 División 3, Grupo 2 fc sølvræven 0 - 3 Fc Meyerheim División 2, Grupo 1
Hoy, 14:15 División 3, Grupo 2 Hjallese CF 1 - 2 Valencia Club Futbol División 2, Grupo 1
Hoy, 14:35 División 4, Grupo 4 team neslein 0 - 3 New Barca División 4, Grupo 2
Hoy, 14:40 División 3, Grupo 3 Atletico de Taastrup 3 - 0 Marsbar sc División 3, Grupo 4
Hoy, 14:45 División 2, Grupo 2 Super Sacco 2 - 0 Brazillas División 4, Grupo 8
Hoy, 14:50 División 5, Grupo 9 Kvindebjerg FC 0 - 5 AC ODENSE BK La Primera
Hoy, 14:50 División 4, Grupo 1 TMP 0 - 1 London Gordons La Primera
Hoy, 14:55 División 4, Grupo 2 talentholdet dk 4 - 0 Barca DreamTeam División 4, Grupo 8
Hoy, 14:55 División 3, Grupo 1 Cloud Nine Sports 3 - 0 Højslevs Dream Team División 3, Grupo 2
Hoy, 15:00 División 3, Grupo 1 Ipswich Town Allstars 1 - 0 Team Bolovasien División 3, Grupo 3
Hoy, 15:00 División 3, Grupo 4 FC Platinum 5 - 0 Girona Futbol Club División 4, Grupo 1
Hoy, 15:00 La Primera FC Vestersager 2 - 0 Wisla Cracovia División 4, Grupo 7
Hoy, 15:05 La Primera OZZ MANS 1 - 0 FC Spasticsquad División 2, Grupo 2