Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
Hoy, 11:35 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
SAS united |
Vista previa
|
CurvaNord Fc |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 11:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
SuperMagic |
Vista previa
|
Atlanta Hawks |
Serie A |
Hoy, 12:10 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
sejede |
Vista previa
|
BenSaunders Foundation |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Hoy, 12:25 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Anfield Rovers |
Vista previa
|
Findus FCK |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:30 |
Serie A |
Streethogs AC |
Vista previa
|
Fillipinerne FC |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 12:30 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Børglum United |
Vista previa
|
Dortemusen |
Serie A |
Hoy, 14:05 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Langtved SGIF |
Vista previa
|
Tranberg liverpool |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 14:10 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
AC Milan Primavera |
Vista previa
|
Team afg |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:45 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
London Gordons |
Vista previa
|
Indigo Flames |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 15:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Finurligheds drenge |
Vista previa
|
Prime time |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 15:50 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Bergamo |
Vista previa
|
Udskifterne FC |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 16:00 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Senza Olive AC |
Vista previa
|
Trowbridge Town FC |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 16:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
The Green Knights |
Vista previa
|
Magleby giants |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Hoy, 16:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Kulaksiz Elite |
Vista previa
|
FC Romanow |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Hoy, 17:15 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
F C Yakubi |
Vista previa
|
Artemis AC |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Hoy, 17:20 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Next Gen FC |
Vista previa
|
The Walking |
Serie A |
Hoy, 17:40 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Real Odense CF |
Vista previa
|
FrejaFc |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 18:20 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Forzza FC |
Vista previa
|
Border Line |
Serie A |
Hoy, 18:50 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
FC Zuzia |
Vista previa
|
FC Rynke |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 18:55 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Bath City AFC |
Vista previa
|
AC BloodKillers |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 19:05 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Mollymis |
Vista previa
|
Gialloblu IF |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Hoy, 19:30 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Liverpool Dream Team |
Vista previa
|
Tristan Old Boys FC |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 19:55 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
AC Ravn |
Vista previa
|
Roma KIF |
División 4, Grupo 3 |